Russian Cup 2016/2017 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Russian Cup
2016/2017
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷xpnpxdM9¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷vorKDvAi¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/russia/russian-cup/¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 011an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷CxNsBoWA¬AD÷1493739900¬ADE÷1493739900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷pMX2CiCo¬WV÷lokomotiv-moscow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷2¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷OCW6BBRi¬WU÷ural¬AJ÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷ALb8I20i¬AD÷1491487200¬ADE÷1491487200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷88065VBF¬WU÷ural¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷RUB¬AF÷Rubin Kazan¬JB÷jXkB4kRL¬WV÷rubin-kazan¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷8GKPgJNj¬AD÷1491409800¬ADE÷1491409800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷0rcb7is3¬WU÷lokomotiv-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷f5d26Bd9¬WV÷ufa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷hG0EqTLT¬AD÷1488385800¬ADE÷1488385800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷bBGJJrjl¬WU÷lokomotiv-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷tz6OI25f¬WV÷fk-tosno¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fPntumUp¬AD÷1488376800¬ADE÷1488376800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ufa¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UFA¬AE÷Ufa¬JA÷fwASHMK0¬WU÷ufa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JB÷l09WGtz7¬WV÷anzhi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷MVvS2jMi¬AD÷1488369600¬ADE÷1488369600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rubin Kazan¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FKN¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷rajNw4sK¬WV÷fk-novosibirsk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RUB¬AE÷Rubin Kazan¬JA÷xMkRxOdQ¬WU÷rubin-kazan¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷8SzO3W6o¬AD÷1488299400¬ADE÷1488299400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1488308802¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷Sj8zG0kD¬WU÷ural¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷48iJvpSD¬WV÷krasnodar¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷AkS5RQyN¬AD÷1477584000¬ADE÷1477584000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Krasnodar¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar¬JA÷IXImTTgE¬WU÷krasnodar¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷dOHiSm9K¬WV÷orenburg¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ENYdTn7A¬AD÷1477580400¬ADE÷1477580400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit¬JB÷UBxg7nXf¬WV÷zenit-st-petersburg¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JA÷82yc66n1¬WU÷anzhi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬~AA÷K0ZhUSi4¬AD÷1477580400¬ADE÷1477580400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1477587326¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷MoZp982r¬WV÷lokomotiv-moscow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JA÷0xYl8SHl¬WU÷krylya-sovetov-samara¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷hEX0S6MG¬AD÷1477497600¬ADE÷1477497600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Akhmat Grozny¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1477507227¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AKH¬AE÷Akhmat Grozny¬JA÷jRQ15Q17¬WU÷akhmat-grozny¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷4UU54pHD¬WV÷ufa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷46WvLOEj¬AD÷1477497600¬ADE÷1477497600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Rubin Kazan¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷GrTSJPG0¬WV÷ska-khabarovsk¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RUB¬AE÷Rubin Kazan¬JA÷fZRWIqW6¬WU÷rubin-kazan¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷6cVlV8xb¬AD÷1477497600¬ADE÷1477497600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tosno¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1477504420¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷4UhEEUvL¬WV÷dynamo-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷TOS¬AE÷Tosno¬JA÷G4dIDlfR¬WU÷fk-tosno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷ltR9QpiT¬AD÷1477490400¬ADE÷1477490400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Amkar¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1477499963¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷OpllR7OQ¬WV÷ural¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷AMK¬AE÷Amkar¬JA÷QgzGMRWs¬WU÷amkar¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷6LDyM4ap¬AD÷1477483200¬ADE÷1477483200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Yenisey¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1477491995¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YEN¬AE÷Yenisey¬JA÷KGZJLonl¬WU÷yenisey¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FKN¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷YJwOK51f¬WV÷fk-novosibirsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S0NBoWzU¬AD÷1474558200¬ADE÷1474558200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Shinnik Yaroslavl¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474564816¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SHI¬AE÷Shinnik Yaroslavl¬JA÷6apj8pss¬WU÷shinnik-yaroslavl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JB÷pjqf74dm¬WV÷krylya-sovetov-samara¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷U99wsjqo¬AD÷1474542000¬ADE÷1474542000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tambov¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1474548431¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAM¬AE÷Tambov¬JA÷vDrb6OBg¬WU÷fc-tambov¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit¬JB÷jmn25rRa¬WV÷zenit-st-petersburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷IqR2IC5i¬AD÷1474531200¬ADE÷1474531200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chita¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474538018¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHI¬AE÷Chita¬JA÷tCeOTI9H¬WU÷chita¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUB¬AF÷Rubin Kazan¬JB÷K2fSSxPN¬WV÷rubin-kazan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pxY6nCLN¬AD÷1474477200¬ADE÷1474477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimki¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474483809¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimki¬JA÷CbSHQhc8¬WU÷khimki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷jkRLPCCE¬WV÷lokomotiv-moscow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4t1T3Djb¬AD÷1474473600¬ADE÷1474473600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Energomash Belgorod¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474483081¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ENE¬AE÷Energomash Belgorod¬JA÷MXH1Qq3P¬WU÷fc-energomash-belgorod¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷bg9TL3Bt¬WV÷ufa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MHBO4gyh¬AD÷1474473600¬ADE÷1474473600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷F. Voronezh¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474483122¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FAK¬AE÷F. Voronezh¬JA÷txuF2tBI¬WU÷f-voronezh¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷KSwJ10QO¬WV÷akhmat-grozny¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rRCK5ZLo¬AD÷1474471800¬ADE÷1474471800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷M. Saransk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474478570¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOR¬AE÷M. Saransk¬JA÷YBy742t6¬WU÷m-saransk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JB÷C2zB3MeC¬WV÷anzhi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WYT2mh6H¬AD÷1474471800¬ADE÷1474471800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tosno¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474478421¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOS¬AE÷Tosno¬JA÷phzW2k51¬WU÷fk-tosno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷bevz29K7¬WV÷arsenal-tula¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷C64y2iLA¬AD÷1474470000¬ADE÷1474470000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474476896¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷CIOYI1ea¬WU÷fc-volgar-astrakhan¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷j9NxILA5¬WV÷orenburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Iq5X2X54¬AD÷1474466400¬ADE÷1474466400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Nalchik¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474473006¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Nalchik¬JA÷hG8XKNQn¬WU÷spartak-nalchik¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷W67yKstg¬WV÷krasnodar¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷8Ycp0VkN¬AD÷1474466400¬ADE÷1474466400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷tbGkFJfO¬WU÷ulyanovsk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AMK¬AF÷Amkar¬JB÷KlFgEwAU¬WV÷amkar¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nPdlak5T¬AD÷1474459200¬ADE÷1474459200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yenisey¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YEN¬AE÷Yenisey¬JA÷WMeaZMut¬WU÷yenisey¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷ADf3Yten¬WV÷cska-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jc3u1BzH¬AD÷1474455600¬ADE÷1474455600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474462149¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷pWMtHuQB¬WU÷chelyabinsk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷bZQpGauI¬WV÷ural¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷hrDSuvBa¬AD÷1474455600¬ADE÷1474455600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Moscow¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Moscow¬JA÷vBT1bSUA¬WU÷dynamo-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷YXS5cnpH¬WV÷fk-rostov¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷44qGf9Dp¬AD÷1474452000¬ADE÷1474452000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷FK Novosibirsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474460905¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FKN¬AE÷FK Novosibirsk¬JA÷hxp8X0Ah¬WU÷fk-novosibirsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomsk¬JB÷jN2BWKPb¬WV÷tomsk¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GvmKgTSj¬AD÷1474448400¬ADE÷1474448400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SKA Khabarovsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1474455174¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JA÷pp2FVvu5¬WU÷ska-khabarovsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak Moscow¬JB÷Oz1JUbfB¬WV÷spartak-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Qualification¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷K8ykyGyG¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷vorKDvAi¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/russia/russian-cup/¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 027cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷xO4P7jna¬AD÷1472144400¬ADE÷1472144400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Baltika¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472153587¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltika¬JA÷UcLsifdD¬WU÷baltika¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷W2aQFwZD¬WV÷dynamo-moscow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fF3rOBWu¬AD÷1472054400¬ADE÷1472054400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472063226¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷dOyBRzYP¬WU÷chernomorets-novorossijsk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FAK¬AF÷F. Voronezh¬JB÷25EwNfts¬WV÷f-voronezh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hxSLWfgO¬AD÷1472054400¬ADE÷1472054400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Energomash Belgorod¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472060929¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ENE¬AE÷Energomash Belgorod¬JA÷0GYmWY2r¬WU÷fc-energomash-belgorod¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷v7XiVhIl¬WV÷kuban-krasnodar¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MRYT4lWH¬AD÷1472052600¬ADE÷1472052600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Smolensk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472059217¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JA÷zyr97Ftf¬WU÷dnepr-smolensk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SHI¬AF÷Shinnik Yaroslavl¬JB÷UcsD6Ze0¬WV÷shinnik-yaroslavl¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GlYX38oO¬AD÷1472050800¬ADE÷1472050800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaluga¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472057320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kaluga¬JA÷r1oH5gB6¬WU÷kaluga¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TAM¬AF÷Tambov¬JB÷QPzM4DQC¬WV÷fc-tambov¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷GE3T6A15¬AD÷1472050800¬ADE÷1472050800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472057455¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JA÷rw3UEclK¬WU÷olimp-dolgoprudny¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷x02YDH3Q¬WV÷fk-tosno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ryzQ5UGB¬AD÷1472050800¬ADE÷1472050800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472057411¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷v9l09yCs¬WU÷tekstilshtik¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷dpq58eRm¬WV÷khimki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Uixx3S0U¬AD÷1472047200¬ADE÷1472047200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472053869¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷T. Moscow¬JA÷4GZP3XuJ¬WU÷t-moscow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MOR¬AF÷M. Saransk¬JB÷IXx7SGIJ¬WV÷m-saransk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OfeaKTV4¬AD÷1472047200¬ADE÷1472047200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472054039¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷joD6GAPO¬WU÷ulyanovsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Saratov¬JB÷hjikuf2P¬WV÷saratov¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y52nNVon¬AD÷1472045400¬ADE÷1472045400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472052585¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷G8IsMEem¬WU÷biolog¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak Nalchik¬JB÷AVHoLYAg¬WV÷spartak-nalchik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷tW5fL9Gb¬AD÷1472043600¬ADE÷1472043600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472050333¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷plAbIWfC¬WU÷chelyabinsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷vB92HjAI¬WV÷neftekhimik¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2u7jMk1h¬AD÷1472043600¬ADE÷1472043600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472050572¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷lMGkKhQa¬WU÷legion-dynamo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JB÷6cBfJCu6¬WV÷fc-volgar-astrakhan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zVb3JmoB¬AD÷1472038200¬ADE÷1472038200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472044979¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷fawHzEAt¬WU÷dynamo-barnaul¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷OYsLZXPn¬WV÷yenisey¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OhGu0apj¬AD÷1472029200¬ADE÷1472029200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chita¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472035968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHI¬AE÷Chita¬JA÷W4YuV9vI¬WU÷chita¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LUC¬AF÷Luch¬JB÷CGkwUTgO¬WV÷luch-vladivostok¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Uib7I70H¬AD÷1472025600¬ADE÷1472025600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472032350¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷2PtPYiug¬WU÷tyumen¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FKN¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷plWTXBfa¬WV÷fk-novosibirsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6HLz1uVq¬AD÷1472022000¬ADE÷1472022000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1472028808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷bizYWV95¬WU÷sakhalin¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷hEZyWkPB¬WV÷ska-khabarovsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷djtjcR6k¬AD÷1470672000¬ADE÷1470672000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470678676¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷lQESdCGD¬WU÷chernomorets-novorossijsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷AFI¬AF÷Afips¬JB÷2T2ALegE¬WV÷afips¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷U3vbe5y2¬AD÷1470664800¬ADE÷1470664800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470671392¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷zLJn27hg¬WU÷biolog¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Rostov¬JB÷UsJj1R7a¬WV÷ska-rostov-on-don¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Cb275ka9¬AD÷1470585600¬ADE÷1470585600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470592393¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷T. Moscow¬JA÷U9JhpZW7¬WU÷t-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BRY¬AF÷D. Bryansk¬JB÷GCvT8I98¬WV÷d-bryansk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rmxnb7iq¬AD÷1470582000¬ADE÷1470582000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Dynamo Petersburg¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470590928¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JA÷fRLJbYo1¬WU÷dynamo-petersburg¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JB÷xjBOch17¬WV÷olimp-dolgoprudny¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GW8b7BUd¬AD÷1470582000¬ADE÷1470582000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470588816¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷0URylHXr¬WU÷kamaz¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelyabinsk¬JB÷rgHtmymk¬WV÷chelyabinsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2TKGrSid¬AD÷1470582000¬ADE÷1470582000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470591562¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷Uoy6gwAL¬WU÷m-lipetsk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ENE¬AF÷Energomash Belgorod¬JB÷bLuAhcPR¬WV÷fc-energomash-belgorod¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bF0F3TTL¬AD÷1470582000¬ADE÷1470582000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470588788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷2Ttu6GgR¬WU÷tekstilshtik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOL¬AF÷Solaris Moscow¬JB÷8AJ71z2r¬WV÷solaris-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷x6aJ2mqS¬AD÷1470582000¬ADE÷1470582000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470588731¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷n1IB0fHl¬WU÷vladimir¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JB÷GzNFaEWf¬WV÷dnepr-smolensk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UZC26Vq3¬AD÷1470578400¬ADE÷1470578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470585168¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷ddLpne2e¬WU÷ulyanovsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SYZ¬AF÷Syzran¬JB÷jJKloFH1¬WV÷syzran¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jk1B49EF¬AD÷1470578400¬ADE÷1470578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vityaz¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470585000¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vityaz¬JA÷f3wX7xPE¬WU÷vityaz¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷KAL¬AF÷Kaluga¬JB÷lQxy7dvL¬WV÷kaluga¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jDufdoMe¬AD÷1470574800¬ADE÷1470574800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470581461¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷vgQw4TNt¬WU÷legion-dynamo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷dUKr3mwm¬WV÷mashuk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Uy4v2GhH¬AD÷1470052800¬ADE÷1470052800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Omsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470059993¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷IRT¬AE÷Omsk¬JA÷nR12ZHIk¬WU÷irtysh-omsk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JB÷42d7YyYe¬WV÷dynamo-barnaul¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷OxMCq8xj¬AD÷1470045600¬ADE÷1470045600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chita¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470052212¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHI¬AE÷Chita¬JA÷8Wnceau9¬WU÷chita¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit Irkutsk¬JB÷jex2fJfF¬WV÷zenit-irkutsk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷61R7plNq¬AD÷1470038400¬ADE÷1470038400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1470047498¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷rgeBXem2¬WU÷sakhalin¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DAL¬AF÷Dalstroyindustriya¬JB÷ddqgduQ2¬WV÷dalstroyindustriya¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WrenLqRD¬AD÷1469433600¬ADE÷1469433600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Dalstroyindustriya¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAL¬AE÷Dalstroyindustriya¬JA÷GEPdpe7q¬WU÷dalstroyindustriya¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SME¬AF÷Smena Komsomolsk¬JB÷UHT0qFMk¬WV÷smena-komsomolsk¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷baSwBa36¬AD÷1469376000¬ADE÷1469376000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Armavir¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469382580¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOO¬AE÷Armavir¬JA÷0KAz6TZJ¬WU÷armavir¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷vB9v5mkQ¬WV÷biolog¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nZNPih0P¬AD÷1469376000¬ADE÷1469376000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Energomash Belgorod¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469385545¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ENE¬AE÷Energomash Belgorod¬JA÷EwHdola9¬WU÷fc-energomash-belgorod¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷hUF0p8EF¬WV÷r-volgograd¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OfFimC8t¬AD÷1469374200¬ADE÷1469374200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469380636¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVA¬AF÷Kursk¬JB÷pQwUSuqr¬WV÷kursk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷bTsYRabl¬WU÷d-bryansk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷K8TZBul0¬AD÷1469374200¬ADE÷1469374200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469380824¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷YDIlrQsD¬WU÷mashuk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ANG¬AF÷Angust Nazran¬JB÷nHMhspcJ¬WV÷angust-nazran¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SAleJNeQ¬AD÷1469372400¬ADE÷1469372400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469381570¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷vmBi6xU2¬WU÷kamaz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KIR¬AF÷Kirov¬JB÷IwAe5dq9¬WV÷kirov¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xQBq1OZs¬AD÷1469372400¬ADE÷1469372400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469379638¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ATO¬AF÷Atom Novovoronezh¬JB÷pCAqwv0G¬WV÷atom-novovoronezh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷dnEmxbFM¬WU÷m-lipetsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pjFia24f¬AD÷1469372400¬ADE÷1469372400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469379061¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷AgfOVehj¬WU÷tekstilshtik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷S. Kostroma¬JB÷lpgSUF7d¬WV÷s-kostroma¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W4rgHzQu¬AD÷1469370600¬ADE÷1469370600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469376750¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷CK5GdPd6¬WU÷fk-chayka-peschanokopskoye¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JB÷jB4KeqCC¬WV÷chernomorets-novorossijsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OtzRD1Jm¬AD÷1469370600¬ADE÷1469370600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nizhny Novgorod¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469377382¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCN¬AE÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JA÷4YQXo8rl¬WU÷fc-nizhny-novgorod-est-2015¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷rPPyoScf¬WV÷ulyanovsk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷hzssAJIC¬AD÷1469370600¬ADE÷1469370600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SKA Rostov¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469380346¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷SKA Rostov¬JA÷ruEa07cs¬WU÷ska-rostov-on-don¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷MVC3aRCm¬WV÷dynamo-stavropol¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WQuo9wYI¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maykop¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469375433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Maykop¬JA÷GhC7boSg¬WU÷maykop¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AFI¬AF÷Afips¬JB÷UeGBc5s0¬WV÷afips¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UJzNEs4s¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Nosta¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469378664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOS¬AE÷Nosta¬JA÷C09a4GbF¬WU÷nosta¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷SYZ¬AF÷Syzran¬JB÷M9yTnlTs¬WV÷syzran¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷voI3pAha¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pskov 747¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469375298¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PSK¬AE÷Pskov 747¬JA÷848Xn1zE¬WU÷pskov-747¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JB÷M7CynLkK¬WV÷dnepr-smolensk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OtEebMJ0¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Solaris Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469375522¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SHE¬AF÷Cherepovets¬JB÷2msAgapc¬WV÷cherepovets¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOL¬AE÷Solaris Moscow¬JA÷GjoEhJa3¬WU÷solaris-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬~AA÷GGAm0rkl¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷T. Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469378830¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷T. Moscow¬JA÷j9DiyIUS¬WU÷t-moscow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷hIaJWywp¬WV÷ryazan¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6J4dnWNn¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Vityaz¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469378225¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DOM¬AF÷Domodedovo¬JB÷thXxRJDf¬WV÷domodedovo¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vityaz¬JA÷KrWtQwT0¬WU÷vityaz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷6530ctZ6¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469375694¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷bFzJiwF9¬WU÷znamya-truda¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷x6ZMjcUF¬WV÷vladimir¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IyH7qU75¬AD÷1469368800¬ADE÷1469368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469375690¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷GUBuou5Q¬WU÷zvezda-st-peterburg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JB÷Iwb7taDs¬WV÷dynamo-petersburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xpvVCLYg¬AD÷1469365200¬ADE÷1469365200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469372459¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷CbUupnD0¬WU÷legion-dynamo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷jkTqq6S6¬WV÷alania-vladikavkaz¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Iu74d0lD¬AD÷1469365200¬ADE÷1469365200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469371850¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chertanovo M.¬JB÷WtlQkHqM¬WV÷fc-chertanovo-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JA÷AXnUlyaS¬WU÷olimp-dolgoprudny¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷AZgjK3tK¬AD÷1469361600¬ADE÷1469361600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469371574¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷OvT4rZyd¬WU÷chelyabinsk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JB÷2VR8sgi2¬WV÷zenit-izhevsk¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pA30ojwg¬AD÷1469358000¬ADE÷1469358000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaluga¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1469364618¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JB÷S8VpPcr7¬WV÷strogino-moscow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kaluga¬JA÷6aUlOHcD¬WU÷kaluga¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬~
167
84
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Tipico Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Primeira Liga Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 Euro U19 World Cup Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Russian Cup 2016/2017 results page in Football/Russia section provides all of the season's Russian Cup results. Get Russian Cup 2016/2017 scores and all results from 900+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup