Russian Cup 2021/2022 latest results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% Welcome bonus up to 1,600 GHS
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% deposit bonus up to €100
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% First Deposit Match Bonus up to R2,000
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Russian Cup
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷QJKKfiSc¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷MH3asdp3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷WG5qHiXI-tGre4vZk.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 011an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷K6KbmMRL¬AD÷1635354000¬ADE÷1635354000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Baltika¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635361461¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltika¬JA÷YP71Mffa¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷CG65LE95¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GzuyxYMh¬AD÷1635352200¬ADE÷1635352200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kuban¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635358857¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KUB¬AE÷Kuban¬JA÷82vljWD3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷ngwhkjT9¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷rL9KZ2cM¬AD÷1635350400¬ADE÷1635350400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635356992¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷Wx9n84Zl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷AT7j7Ole¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷l2QHFs6j¬AD÷1635348600¬ADE÷1635348600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Veles Moscow¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635355926¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Veles Moscow¬JA÷QuQy1mSL¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷4WOu07sS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bX78x5D3¬AD÷1635346800¬ADE÷1635346800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷F. Voronezh¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635353934¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FAK¬AE÷F. Voronezh¬JA÷zZ11H8C2¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCN¬AF÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JB÷EP05GSR8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GA9uZV6B¬AD÷1635346800¬ADE÷1635346800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635353447¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷IeWZtSzj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷dnVwtnjd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jRWojOs3¬AD÷1635345000¬ADE÷1635345000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷R. Volgograd¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635352294¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd¬JA÷4jRy6Z9I¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷rsQu5gPO¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dSkeT0zj¬AD÷1635343200¬ADE÷1635343200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635350066¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JA÷xdRDBwts¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷GnQHAcem¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UuAYtK4k¬AD÷1635336000¬ADE÷1635336000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yenisey¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635343034¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YEN¬AE÷Yenisey¬JA÷4SlRxGvt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JB÷rJmVyzfn¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vBiP3sC2¬AD÷1635256800¬ADE÷1635256800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635263383¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷IX3lXB8H¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷dO2hWVNN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷bBby1udL¬AD÷1635249600¬ADE÷1635249600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orenburg¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635256490¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORE¬AE÷Orenburg¬JA÷n7pEmXhb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷QcqIni84¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷MmAyzCi5¬AD÷1632409200¬ADE÷1632409200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632415883¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷ltt4nlDS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷OYWVs8Lq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Q73subZ1¬AD÷1632395700¬ADE÷1632395700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632402471¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷A70tZXw5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷OA4pYigB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4UAGzqrG¬AD÷1632328200¬ADE÷1632328200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632335664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷GC3HDQBR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷xG9r9pKr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ABRDGNjp¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632329525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷IFMT29c9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷WIQX1TCF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KKaX1LtF¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632329397¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷tAs6kgOo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷hpoAlDwh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷xrVgl2CF¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1632330123¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷SS4gOGPn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷v38cNzug¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CzYsi4Sd¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632322267¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷dQNT7eu6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷ATRX6FfC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xptXxE7n¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632322320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷0xythhqi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷EuupiCbc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jkBUs0kq¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1632322054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷E39HICgO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JB÷S6DLHW8U¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷4¬BD÷6¬~AA÷25jiUtLq¬AD÷1632312000¬ADE÷1632312000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632319525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷WdatUod8¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷p03pT5BE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷G8I3wobc¬AD÷1632303000¬ADE÷1632303000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632309677¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷8S9Fg5Ke¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCN¬AF÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JB÷MVDJhPZ1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A7BCyPS9¬AD÷1629986400¬ADE÷1629986400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629993184¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷ra59FnsF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Torpedo Moscow¬JB÷Mk4DE6dL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UDDqYkMH¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629910271¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷p2OL4VSd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Veles Moscow¬JB÷OhNP3kr3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xdAS21R8¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629910256¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷Qc7dVkwU¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷S6gOQ9oo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷biWkkrc9¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629910254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷WdJNTx2P¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltika¬JB÷Y55kPdAt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rcBXzhxa¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629910320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷GSsdlArG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAM¬AF÷Kamaz¬JB÷fJt0mUcM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rNtTwfht¬AD÷1629900000¬ADE÷1629900000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629906775¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷8rlfUlip¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷nZnbT86j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y9O2ntsS¬AD÷1629900000¬ADE÷1629900000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629906695¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷tjB9KYOB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷KtADJhvI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷AVgaSKkd¬AD÷1629896400¬ADE÷1629896400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629903294¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷OCPL9HAg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷23OP8yQa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nH4wtvKe¬AD÷1629896400¬ADE÷1629896400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629903265¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷xf2Yzf9h¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Lipetsk¬JB÷Gp1xzEOb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0d4PYMCS¬AD÷1629894600¬ADE÷1629894600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629901598¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷v3Cf6r41¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷IgBb52J7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷xIJavRri¬AD÷1629885600¬ADE÷1629885600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629892428¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷zFB7eRkq¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FAK¬AF÷F. Voronezh¬JB÷E5ABfo5k¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Qualification¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷GSUdOhkl¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷MH3asdp3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷WG5qHiXI-tGre4vZk.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001001Russian Cup 027cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷M93lQfJp¬AD÷1628773200¬ADE÷1628773200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628780435¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷bLpe7B3m¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JB÷Sfka6VIg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ie3Mr1c0¬AD÷1628762400¬ADE÷1628762400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628770022¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷x4eSd9XD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷GffWeTnK¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷byzKFqH0¬AD÷1628697600¬ADE÷1628697600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasava¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628704538¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasava¬JA÷OrCSUQI8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRY¬AF÷D. Bryansk¬JB÷I5BWTpYE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KMhTPTv8¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628701112¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷buieCcop¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷2¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷65jaBH0j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SxDYYty5¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Peresvet Podolsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628700658¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PER¬AE÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JA÷hQrkbWyf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Noginsk¬JB÷nmrgcji0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KpyGGP1f¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628700834¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷dxKt7NQ1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JA÷phDOV632¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷EcTnlDt9¬AD÷1628690400¬ADE÷1628690400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628698217¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷6XjTSsso¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHA¬AF÷FK Chayka¬JB÷KzuBiRJo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lMbIqsrf¬AD÷1628690400¬ADE÷1628690400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628697367¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷pdgsZ5u7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷OnhoYPfD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷O0bXPoP1¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693739¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JA÷fq2HJugA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAI¬AF÷Kairat Moscow¬JB÷l61LIa8G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dn2QsLC6¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693498¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Miass¬JB÷AHgzem2Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷nwo2j7As¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷MoHzP5v8¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693425¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LEN¬AF÷Leningradets¬JB÷295PHJNM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷dW4TGwwT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷nRsoJ4Nt¬AD÷1628092800¬ADE÷1628092800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷F. Voronezh¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628099605¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FAK¬AE÷F. Voronezh¬JA÷Iy2aJEO4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JB÷dS03IYwB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Kv4XasNI¬AD÷1628092800¬ADE÷1628092800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628099970¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷nZKZ2gvO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷QPJw2DgU¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UkBK2qw0¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096056¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷Em1C8cAn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷hv0G7HPh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bPFO13h6¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Veles Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Veles Moscow¬JA÷MD4K6yua¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomsk¬JB÷043O5ef5¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WE7ya1xP¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷xb0qNdPu¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷GlamMGvn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xGES0N7C¬AD÷1628085600¬ADE÷1628085600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628092384¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷fR2S4F9B¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEK¬AF÷Tekstilshtik¬JB÷hCLV3ZOH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pIeJNpFP¬AD÷1628078400¬ADE÷1628078400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yenisey¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628085374¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YEN¬AE÷Yenisey¬JA÷ABbiLzfh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷AKR¬AF÷Akron Togliatti¬JB÷OE2eKf9b¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nqgWWpI2¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷bqNCZRAf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷xzMGYoQ0¬GRA÷0¬~AA÷MwPd58NH¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494890¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVA¬AF÷Kursk¬JB÷INpAUWeD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷WQYigGYD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷Gr597OUc¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494565¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Noginsk¬JB÷EFRfdi9j¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷SAT¬AE÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬JA÷SIFxLzni¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷bLy86xoc¬AD÷1627486200¬ADE÷1627486200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Peresvet Podolsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494332¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PER¬AE÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JA÷WS7jvS6l¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷02CfwnMf¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0rZcFXTR¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491902¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SMO¬AF÷Smolensk¬JB÷UZXrIskg¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷OdXnH14a¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷f7HKAf10¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491135¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷GM80pqPC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷fD74q3vJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ri0tR9Rm¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491041¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JA÷8EfG2mXF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chertanovo M.¬JB÷xlaK17nM¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t8LBhe4O¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491116¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JB÷8Y8rbhNt¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷2e8ncCxm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬~AA÷rmr7w1wh¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saratov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491028¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷E3qITK3R¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Saratov¬JA÷GCVqPvCr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷xCzC5d03¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JA÷vgBbx6y1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SHI¬AF÷Shinnik Yaroslavl¬JB÷YFA2yQj7¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jupXICZQ¬AD÷1627482600¬ADE÷1627482600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627489394¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷vwunhuDt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAL¬AF÷Kaluga¬JB÷YavjiaSn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xEBuANAk¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488440¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷MLKRrWm8¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JA÷0CJVsj3E¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷C43jODVa¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SKA Rostov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488580¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOR¬AF÷Forte Taganrog¬JB÷4KMEbZqN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷SKA Rostov¬JA÷rBLIcgaT¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷QyFwXMyl¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488252¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷pvl6B8d4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZVE¬AF÷Zvezda Perm¬JB÷v1mAASBA¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hl8juvrt¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ilpar FC¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627485607¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ILP¬AE÷Ilpar FC¬JA÷AguLshGq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JB÷4GvPtCVk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷CrSFBznf¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627486362¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak Nalchik¬JB÷8d5hn5f0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷Ma9doP96¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷2m775BIg¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodina Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627485726¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷rygPcVxR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodina Moscow¬JA÷0Guigkor¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pQgXbxQ4¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tuymazy¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627486410¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUY¬AE÷Tuymazy¬JA÷8rvMHU0m¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷25wQGlGg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fy1K1vtn¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Miass¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627484152¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Miass¬JA÷bk2d19G6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelyabinsk¬JB÷hC100TVC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rR8LT2eD¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Omsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627484008¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JB÷rawARnIb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷IRT¬AE÷Omsk¬JA÷CYsEQ6X4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷KY8Lsvj6¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627483780¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷AsJ4TtIk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TVE¬AF÷Tver¬JB÷44I8S0Xe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KMjZFJxT¬AD÷1627466400¬ADE÷1627466400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Strogino Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627473006¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasava¬JB÷K088OXtp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JA÷EN7CNidj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷G86NAEAj¬AD÷1626622200¬ADE÷1626622200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626629125¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷nX1GO3Ik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷tf1KNNXe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷252JBfep¬AD÷1626620400¬ADE÷1626620400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ivanovskoye¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626627275¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷IVA¬AE÷Ivanovskoye¬JA÷GlBpUPfS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷YTcCPq3q¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷UBf5Zcmi¬AD÷1626620400¬ADE÷1626620400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Nalchik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626627274¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Nalchik¬JA÷Kp0OMsm2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JB÷80g6oRP2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dOPjGzmT¬AD÷1626616800¬ADE÷1626616800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626624620¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷rNcwWoQF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUA¬AF÷Tuapse¬JB÷xbCtV5uM¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷82g9YH2c¬AD÷1626616800¬ADE÷1626616800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626623655¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷nihApou9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷YES¬AF÷Yessentuki¬JB÷tEiEq5fF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4U8mnyXd¬AD÷1626278400¬ADE÷1626278400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626285589¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasava¬JA÷fsRqnbGD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷VID¬AF÷Vidnoe¬JB÷8pFRAsgE¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CGmWdhoF¬AD÷1626278400¬ADE÷1626278400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626285311¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷p8Repc2N¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Murom¬JB÷vVQaqHHT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OYV0OXvj¬AD÷1626276600¬ADE÷1626276600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kursk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626283457¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVA¬AE÷Kursk¬JA÷nHNylKo1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷5¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salyut-Belgorod¬JB÷GjSumv17¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p4Mayds5¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷ER5gq5il¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Penza¬JB÷r1AcrP6f¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷b7Q3zGdB¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Khimik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik¬JA÷SlC9uNjD¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JB÷th0i46TD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2PU4Nifd¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kvant¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281855¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvant¬JA÷E3PTktHl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAI¬AF÷Kairat Moscow¬JB÷8QOXl0Wf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷QwlEXyI3¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷dppdys2e¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JB÷j7q0z1H1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4UnIWeX9¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Smolensk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282726¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SMO¬AE÷Smolensk¬JA÷hleIrP9L¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LUK¬AF÷Luki-Energiya¬JB÷nBfMsqPR¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷faRdPDPq¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281660¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷d4zjcOOE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolomna¬JB÷4UZgdrvL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ARkQUZ1M¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282385¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷rLYce2gR¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PER¬AF÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JB÷00LPjM1r¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hjuVTgHS¬AD÷1626271200¬ADE÷1626271200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Petersburg¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626279677¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JA÷4Am4ZKW7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHI¬AF÷Chita¬JB÷IDynb498¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷binMVFnG¬AD÷1626271200¬ADE÷1626271200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yadro¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626278371¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAD¬AE÷Yadro¬JA÷lKtlw3Xr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZSP¬AF÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JB÷IgohxNnk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CjOiwICh¬AD÷1626269400¬ADE÷1626269400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Amkar¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626276873¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AMK¬AE÷Amkar¬JA÷zFuE3Zx3¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷UyuI2gh9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Wv7fvbcn¬AD÷1626267600¬ADE÷1626267600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lada Togliatti¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626274747¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAD¬AE÷Lada Togliatti¬JA÷r7wTuWpd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUY¬AF÷Tuymazy¬JB÷dOtA4FNd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tWF8ZZBH¬AD÷1626267600¬ADE÷1626267600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nosta¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626274351¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOS¬AE÷Nosta¬JA÷Mi91sqM0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Miass¬JB÷GE85t3y7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jsNexxSb¬AD÷1626262200¬ADE÷1626262200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626269593¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷ruqM1D7F¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FKN¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷zy7kpoxr¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~
172
94
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Russian Cup 2021/2022 results page in Football/Russia section provides latest results, today's scores and all of the current season's Russian Cup results. Get Russian Cup 2021/2022 live scores, soccer/Russia latest results and all results from 1000+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup