Russian Cup 2018/2019 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% Welcome bonus up to 1,600 GHS
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% deposit bonus up to €100
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Score a Risk Free First Bet up to R2,000
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Russian Cup
2018/2019
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷Gz52JnlU¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷tpokcSn2¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷thIUOhDO-CYghPnPa.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 011an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷SYv8qxEP¬AD÷1558539000¬ADE÷1558539000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1558545752¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷GQPhoQMI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷UTTdppxP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷IsI7gcup¬AD÷1557937800¬ADE÷1557937800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1557944636¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷CO7Tect3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷6o7XfHe9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Q7HBhHfj¬AD÷1557936000¬ADE÷1557936000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Arsenal Tula¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1557942742¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷4WPzfyBF¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷ARS¬AE÷Arsenal Tula¬JA÷pUw5x9ur¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷bg5ZB5eB¬AD÷1554309000¬ADE÷1554309000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1554316058¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷O2RYZFJq¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷IPQxZZYk¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷tIfvBPAH¬AD÷1554300000¬ADE÷1554300000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1554307032¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷dGPtYgld¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷YX8PdwRd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷O0KfABJI¬AD÷1551967200¬ADE÷1551967200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1551974218¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷xbqe93jI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak Moscow¬JB÷6Xma8N5O¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷2iJb9VYO¬AD÷1551888000¬ADE÷1551888000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Arsenal Tula¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1551894553¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ARS¬AE÷Arsenal Tula¬JA÷pOn37sLU¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷CE07CZHu¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xpMnCXl6¬AD÷1551888000¬ADE÷1551888000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rubin Kazan¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1551894740¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUB¬AE÷Rubin Kazan¬JA÷8IivDoig¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷2uirC56a¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GzLjBi4C¬AD÷1551024000¬ADE÷1551024000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1551030802¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷GrenBPL5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷b7piAqyC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷neTZEZ4m¬AD÷1544027400¬ADE÷1544027400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnodar¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar¬JA÷xx8KdQ6C¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷K0cPepMI¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷84UVFFks¬AD÷1544027400¬ADE÷1544027400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1544034252¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷UB4Cbnx0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RUB¬AF÷Rubin Kazan¬JB÷bo9Gc6i6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷tISwEgKg¬AD÷1544027400¬ADE÷1544027400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Moscow¬JA÷Y31Tf4yP¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷n7kBJmEP¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fLWsDDZa¬AD÷1543410000¬ADE÷1543410000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orenburg¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1543416898¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORE¬AE÷Orenburg¬JA÷lGywF7Mt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷URhzERym¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GvkCTe7k¬AD÷1541091600¬ADE÷1541091600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Moscow¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1541098433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Moscow¬JA÷KQdBzZhk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JB÷bHeFZh8e¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xlj8Uyhq¬AD÷1541088000¬ADE÷1541088000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1541094803¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit¬JB÷x6gnteVR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷vFuEyFwq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷df8uZHqS¬AD÷1541084400¬ADE÷1541084400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1541093332¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷UujvrH0F¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JA÷rqfrsyGL¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷MyhKRZy2¬AD÷1541003400¬ADE÷1541003400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Akhmat Grozny¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1541010175¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷AFP3tPt8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷AKH¬AE÷Akhmat Grozny¬JA÷l6O7uqdE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷OtAXzvFF¬AD÷1541003400¬ADE÷1541003400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1541010268¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOK¬AE÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JA÷tK9qMZwd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷KA8mLgg2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷A1lGSFMe¬AD÷1540994400¬ADE÷1540994400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Ural¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ural¬JA÷hveJYCN1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCN¬AF÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JB÷6saNXWx8¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GhbdSIeD¬AD÷1540983600¬ADE÷1540983600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orenburg¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1540990306¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷St3RUAY7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ORE¬AE÷Orenburg¬JA÷fmi9gfB8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷I39yzbUL¬AD÷1540483200¬ADE÷1540483200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rubin Kazan¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1540489931¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷8Q1VqwW2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RUB¬AE÷Rubin Kazan¬JA÷nH0Zrco9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fF1wna00¬AD÷1539180000¬ADE÷1539180000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1539189402¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷ALMmRhuF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷nopH9Q9s¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Eep8WJ0D¬AD÷1538065800¬ADE÷1538065800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Tambov¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAM¬AE÷Tambov¬JA÷2qoJhYYk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Krylya Sovetov Samara¬JB÷tzpNihld¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷z5o4Xao7¬AD÷1538056800¬ADE÷1538056800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kursk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1538063550¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVA¬AE÷Kursk¬JA÷W0fmbfBS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷8MoFgEJq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Yukmyrnr¬AD÷1537984800¬ADE÷1537984800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Baltika¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537993854¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltika¬JA÷GSMytekp¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lokomotiv Moscow¬JB÷fJLuuF4j¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷vwheZLGf¬AD÷1537982100¬ADE÷1537982100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537988819¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷2L2W1xC3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Moscow¬JB÷tC1z1dR9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QZDQl1Gs¬AD÷1537977600¬ADE÷1537977600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537984431¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷tjYp7Xmq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Anzi Makhackala¬JB÷KtXl6i3k¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ITjaYuW0¬AD÷1537977600¬ADE÷1537977600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Khimki¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537986490¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimki¬JA÷Ao6v0GtG¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUB¬AF÷Rubin Kazan¬JB÷lx5razdM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YaDUmLVm¬AD÷1537977600¬ADE÷1537977600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Nizhny Novgorod¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537987168¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCN¬AE÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JA÷25Mg5BIe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷0juc4VX1¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OQRbgs8Q¬AD÷1537975800¬ADE÷1537975800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷A7sFCgQL¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak Moscow¬JB÷lbtJBDuS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SbYke3wE¬AD÷1537974000¬ADE÷1537974000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537980704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷tSkbGyRd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit¬JB÷KIl2Fet3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷pGhiz21l¬AD÷1537972200¬ADE÷1537972200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Luki-Energiya¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537978755¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUK¬AE÷Luki-Energiya¬JA÷8M9N3bsi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷KdDR2Idc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t2xffNhK¬AD÷1537970400¬ADE÷1537970400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Syzran¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SYZ¬AE÷Syzran¬JA÷Eul6EFe9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷SrhADZAF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷tW3kqcpJ¬AD÷1537952400¬ADE÷1537952400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SKA Khabarovsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537962567¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JA÷Ojyx52OC¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷2szt4MwJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2u5opwVC¬AD÷1537948800¬ADE÷1537948800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1537955671¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷xzwU6Og0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷GQyY5r96¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CjCYnuof¬AD÷1537887600¬ADE÷1537887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftekhimik¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEF¬AE÷Neftekhimik¬JA÷EgTvTEA2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷hpSrSYP8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷8I5soJF6¬AD÷1537869600¬ADE÷1537869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷t8qL8pPm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷fBmP74vf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bwV22id6¬AD÷1534955400¬ADE÷1534955400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534962163¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷UDHFqU6T¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SHI¬AF÷Shinnik Yaroslavl¬JB÷ng4sulFp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dYnV1uNh¬AD÷1534953600¬ADE÷1534953600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534960426¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷2PpH12SE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷FOO¬AF÷Armavir¬JB÷ry2E0MsL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IslR2L7n¬AD÷1534951800¬ADE÷1534951800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534958643¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷AVcVwaz8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOC¬AF÷Sochi¬JB÷OYoD2rD8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WjTA0VQI¬AD÷1534951800¬ADE÷1534951800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1534958490¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷thoY1BMc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷AVA¬AF÷Kursk¬JB÷zFpx1Vy4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rRWEaktP¬AD÷1534951800¬ADE÷1534951800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kaluga¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1534961929¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kaluga¬JA÷nklt0kiA¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷TAM¬AF÷Tambov¬JB÷UDwoa96G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t2zb3Xt0¬AD÷1534951800¬ADE÷1534951800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Luki-Energiya¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUK¬AE÷Luki-Energiya¬JA÷YoO6ojxH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chertanovo M.¬JB÷GADBpAiN¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xUT61BBC¬AD÷1534951800¬ADE÷1534951800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534958395¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷Qq3ov8Uj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷21nU2i7i¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷h0tv0Ji5¬AD÷1534950000¬ADE÷1534950000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftekhimik¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534956597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEF¬AE÷Neftekhimik¬JA÷hAilfKKl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷zZtggvze¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷l8qN31ht¬AD÷1534950000¬ADE÷1534950000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Syzran¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534959852¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SYZ¬AE÷Syzran¬JA÷E34MuL5e¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷dSgRvuL1¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nace8spP¬AD÷1534950000¬ADE÷1534950000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534959708¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷6w1Essyq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FAK¬AF÷F. Voronezh¬JB÷zD5It1jk¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nNuraw7B¬AD÷1534946400¬ADE÷1534946400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷EPuchbk1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FKN¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷rap1iI47¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2Byf4DRg¬AD÷1534946400¬ADE÷1534946400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534953013¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷0KAamC74¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltika¬JB÷feP2nWMA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vcxz1axa¬AD÷1534942800¬ADE÷1534942800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷MR0IatcR¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCN¬AF÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JB÷v7mpe05r¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QDvnbcMH¬AD÷1534937400¬ADE÷1534937400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534947044¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷Mkq5jxKD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomsk¬JB÷QN9oaUND¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4tupf0BB¬AD÷1534932000¬ADE÷1534932000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit Irkutsk¬JB÷IBFmwN5q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷d2EixsLk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬~AA÷6PeqcHyO¬AD÷1534928400¬ADE÷1534928400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Luch¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1534935308¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUC¬AE÷Luch¬JA÷O8SlblwK¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷IVRhc8hQ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nRaZERcM¬AD÷1533974400¬ADE÷1533974400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blagoveshchensk¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLA¬AE÷Blagoveshchensk¬JA÷bmOmK2M9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAK¬AF÷Sakhalin¬JB÷GOIhJMyG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷6Bt695Lq¬AD÷1533657600¬ADE÷1533657600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Smolensk¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JA÷OU7SCKEq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAL¬AF÷Kaluga¬JB÷6gcXBvUk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4zSCyjuE¬AD÷1533657600¬ADE÷1533657600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maykop¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Maykop¬JA÷8z7XwU7t¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JB÷QB1xwlNn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷42fvEoDS¬AD÷1533655800¬ADE÷1533655800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Luki-Energiya¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZSP¬AF÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JB÷fFHdItiM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LUK¬AE÷Luki-Energiya¬JA÷lxH0H06S¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷C8qE7qjd¬AD÷1533655800¬ADE÷1533655800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ryazan¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1533663514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ryazan¬JA÷CjlNY1y3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Torpedo Moscow¬JB÷fFwSXLj9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0YuA8Pzj¬AD÷1533655800¬ADE÷1533655800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnogorsk¬JB÷ppdyBbqd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷YakJZsMd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬~AA÷jXwVC62D¬AD÷1533654000¬ADE÷1533654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JA÷hOWNJQMO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHA¬AF÷FK Chayka¬JB÷6RK5rAaP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷h4M0Vnr3¬AD÷1533654000¬ADE÷1533654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷tWuvVJzS¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Lipetsk¬JB÷p0paQwqq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EDNdWSSd¬AD÷1533654000¬ADE÷1533654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kvant¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Truda¬JB÷8IsWWu6F¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvant¬JA÷2uszWaLL¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷CtuRDnm7¬AD÷1533654000¬ADE÷1533654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷ddwFLnhC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷vLSJK67I¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷f5pMESX0¬AD÷1533650400¬ADE÷1533650400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lada Togliatti¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAD¬AE÷Lada Togliatti¬JA÷Auu7N8Na¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SYZ¬AF÷Syzran¬JB÷I5vBMSx6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GEoIF8If¬AD÷1533650400¬ADE÷1533650400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1533660004¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷lQjbPUhm¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelyabinsk¬JB÷Wlt3Ol8g¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MinEGl3l¬AD÷1533650400¬ADE÷1533650400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷rROQsw9E¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷zNnfQAws¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IqTAhsXa¬AD÷1533052800¬ADE÷1533052800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnyy¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1533059463¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnyy¬JA÷rudRNl46¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JB÷Q3oWM8JC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8z1VF7rG¬AD÷1533036600¬ADE÷1533036600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷QZPuMOic¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷IRT¬AF÷Omsk¬JB÷KdPqLr73¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ED1RGmT9¬AD÷1533029400¬ADE÷1533029400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chita¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHI¬AE÷Chita¬JA÷EepqMtxi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit Irkutsk¬JB÷CWLyN4xi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nPKRlaWO¬AD÷1532970000¬ADE÷1532970000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Murom¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532976596¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Murom¬JA÷drM0xlJa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷v7B5y8Y5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MocN2idh¬AD÷1532968200¬ADE÷1532968200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷WIXiXoKf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Rostov¬JB÷A9WeW5Z0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8YLNkuHI¬AD÷1532968200¬ADE÷1532968200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷joJhvAlm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷p8IdwU3g¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WObOHAbj¬AD÷1532966400¬ADE÷1532966400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnogorsk¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnogorsk¬JA÷I3w6h0Sq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolomna¬JB÷CQxAiKsj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UB0V0VQ4¬AD÷1532966400¬ADE÷1532966400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Maykop¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Maykop¬JA÷KvEngTtE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷WEHjhmdK¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Opz2f32m¬AD÷1532966400¬ADE÷1532966400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAT¬AE÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬JA÷z99ARW4s¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEK¬AF÷Tekstilshtik¬JB÷IXbFQjKm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lEGWb9eH¬AD÷1532964600¬ADE÷1532964600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532971443¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷pMcRooZm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets Novorossijsk¬JA÷OCdVp5lf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷C6SEi1n6¬AD÷1532964600¬ADE÷1532964600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaluga¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kaluga¬JA÷v7kzMSYI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Veles Moscow¬JB÷hAwIpCBJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0W8E4DRu¬AD÷1532964600¬ADE÷1532964600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532971303¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷vLhDvURK¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷IBiHwlsR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷hS2bbx56¬AD÷1532964600¬ADE÷1532964600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Luki-Energiya¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUK¬AE÷Luki-Energiya¬JA÷WddHK8zk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PSK¬AF÷Pskov 747¬JB÷AmeLJSke¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0S89Dr9P¬AD÷1532962800¬ADE÷1532962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Kvant¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532972085¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvant¬JA÷IcA9zSmC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JB÷nXEDZo3I¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷82aZaktB¬AD÷1532962800¬ADE÷1532962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷QyHfi7BQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷Sp3MnRJs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0hpkHjBo¬AD÷1532962800¬ADE÷1532962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Saratov¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Saratov¬JA÷Qc41mbAh¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SYZ¬AF÷Syzran¬JB÷v185nIPb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bm66h7Yp¬AD÷1532962800¬ADE÷1532962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷4rGhkKut¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legion Dynamo¬JB÷rZEdlven¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zk1R1BBb¬AD÷1532961000¬ADE÷1532961000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Nalchik¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Nalchik¬JA÷vqy0VPl7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷IZZ3Uq4D¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷69P6gNHg¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimik-Arsenal¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik-Arsenal¬JA÷dOcJPAZg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRY¬AF÷D. Bryansk¬JB÷4lcNOUl0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Esi7dGZI¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Khimik Avgust¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532968565¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik Avgust¬JA÷KIxCtjc8¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷b9yGuACE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MREvcmQT¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Lada Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532968831¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAD¬AE÷Lada Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷E1krr3YC¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LAD¬AF÷Lada Togliatti¬JB÷hhlnsNmJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zih3cdKC¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷hCpQIn51¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salyut-Belgorod¬JB÷6FlUH6K7¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jcRIjL1C¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532968898¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷W0xMqWQP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JB÷CfKlujZt¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vN7I3Xtn¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda Perm¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1532965761¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZVE¬AE÷Zvezda Perm¬JA÷zivqZ7kr¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JB÷lfrmYR4l¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷pfybeqms¬AD÷1532959200¬ADE÷1532959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷U9swpuL8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEN¬AF÷Leningradets¬JB÷OWtsqazF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S4FzbTAN¬AD÷1532957400¬ADE÷1532957400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷1/128-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷IZeZqP30¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NOS¬AF÷Nosta¬JB÷Wx0wqqJ6¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷b3lp7tng¬AD÷1532271600¬ADE÷1532271600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atom Novovoronezh¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATO¬AE÷Atom Novovoronezh¬JA÷x2szimYh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Lipetsk¬JB÷4ODWk7ma¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KCkt8MWn¬AD÷1532268000¬ADE÷1532268000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Kolomna¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOL¬AE÷Kolomna¬JA÷4lqSh93t¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volga-1908 Tver¬JB÷bBrWiTIn¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷xl0y92Ht¬AD÷1532264400¬ADE÷1532264400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avtofavorit¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVT¬AE÷Avtofavorit¬JA÷QNDHY5IO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LUK¬AF÷Luki-Energiya¬JB÷SSi0ckeP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AFcSGUDd¬AD÷1532185200¬ADE÷1532185200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kholding¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHO¬AE÷Kholding¬JA÷jHyEjvcd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷SYKdFNZd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zgkEvY53¬AD÷1532181600¬ADE÷1532181600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷CMM8CLJF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCA¬AF÷FC Akademia¬JB÷foCDBuZL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OIoAuEjc¬AD÷1532181600¬ADE÷1532181600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷1/256-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷6PJ0Esk3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ANG¬AF÷Angust Nazran¬JB÷0nJ4D149¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~
169
98
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two FA Cup EFL Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Russian Cup 2018/2019 results page in Football/Russia section provides all of the season's Russian Cup results. Get Russian Cup 2018/2019 scores and all results from 900+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup