III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 latest results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
III Liga - Group I
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷8txRlvVf¬AD÷1620493860¬ADE÷1620493860¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620500507¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷4Is5UFrH¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷bus9TZcN¬WV÷legia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6RfUmbp1¬AD÷1620489600¬ADE÷1620489600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620496084¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷xWuDSgDT¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷UNXvODLp¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷AquYaPfg¬AD÷1620489600¬ADE÷1620489600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620496078¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷naUS6w7E¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷vehdkBys¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dxac6RHP¬AD÷1620482400¬ADE÷1620482400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620490593¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷tryRnIFr¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷z5zVoxVl¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷StqwnxFD¬AD÷1620478800¬ADE÷1620478800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620486027¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷xlBSUqfc¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷WAAWT393¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷Gtrtb3P5¬AD÷1620478800¬ADE÷1620478800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620485460¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷QBf8n9La¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷KYgCoTz6¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fXtpcNvC¬AD÷1620478800¬ADE÷1620478800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620485698¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷YybGpmjC¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷SbcKq75I¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷SKkT05um¬AD÷1620475200¬ADE÷1620475200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620482048¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷MLxsqzF7¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷zPQO7Ji8¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MJrxaqAa¬AD÷1620468000¬ADE÷1620468000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620474505¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷Ioi0lVjm¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷nLe4mk6g¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷ljpZnIa7¬AD÷1620468000¬ADE÷1620468000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620474858¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷8EWrNXzi¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷Op7OVPvi¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷lUjP1oQt¬AD÷1620468000¬ADE÷1620468000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 28¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1620474926¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷EeZYpdpe¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷rVwwpGa1¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷SMGizuG1¬AD÷1619881200¬ADE÷1619881200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619888061¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷lYRbE3hJ¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷xlLtwmVJ¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷noG32caf¬AD÷1619874000¬ADE÷1619874000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619880635¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷KS6Fu18F¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷Ek6JvLNL¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷t6Iqx1ok¬AD÷1619874000¬ADE÷1619874000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619880500¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷ANQrIogf¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷4pQnH580¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷GdxLALiE¬AD÷1619874000¬ADE÷1619874000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619880794¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷A19zTNO9¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷IR8vSsvG¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fmyP9u7K¬AD÷1619874000¬ADE÷1619874000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619880893¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷dI7rR1gM¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷ju7nQL8S¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷bsTvwsWr¬AD÷1619870400¬ADE÷1619870400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619877480¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷2cNzK7Os¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷WWRvJRwl¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KdHmyL0e¬AD÷1619870400¬ADE÷1619870400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619877189¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷GKTjGPN6¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷AsTfFqwD¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷SdX01HE0¬AD÷1619866800¬ADE÷1619866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619874973¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷ht5NwuwS¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷pYdkZboq¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xCQT8aMQ¬AD÷1619866800¬ADE÷1619866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619873598¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷S0bELuHq¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷MNcIKaWk¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EXHe4JUs¬AD÷1619794800¬ADE÷1619794800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619801231¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷0EdMJJod¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷lUk4r3Od¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8fHa3wpl¬AD÷1619787600¬ADE÷1619787600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619794481¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷SKl8sNw3¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷MslCtsg9¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8Igvbr88¬AD÷1619355600¬ADE÷1619355600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619362415¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷nNAGWp8m¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷tpAKV4Ng¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zTwJj00r¬AD÷1619344800¬ADE÷1619344800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619351458¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷jeykYcqh¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷KUugXHbb¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fZejethR¬AD÷1619344800¬ADE÷1619344800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619351519¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷b1l3Afio¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷C4xoZwUo¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷0lxUsWHA¬AD÷1619284260¬ADE÷1619284260¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619290992¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷pKep0DX8¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷vselaXnF¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6m41PN1q¬AD÷1619276400¬ADE÷1619276400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619283183¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷lGpOhVPr¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷IkkSikuk¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷GrcndMxL¬AD÷1619276400¬ADE÷1619276400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619282925¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷h2MVS27C¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷nPLZRMMI¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6DFeZbV7¬AD÷1619272800¬ADE÷1619272800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619280485¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷GvKpx7pQ¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷YJ6CXQhs¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷EJxNkKFl¬AD÷1619269200¬ADE÷1619269200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619275993¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷bLvcWyE4¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷hrv1VeTA¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷MLcrc2NE¬AD÷1619269200¬ADE÷1619269200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619275861¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷Kz9OUOx0¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷EBNRTrh6¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷pv35OsHk¬AD÷1619265600¬ADE÷1619265600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619272458¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷dtlWj9fe¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷j3mzjT91¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vuyYtjXG¬AD÷1619258400¬ADE÷1619258400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619265311¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷hpahbi2L¬WU÷legia¬AJ÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷n7bdcBHR¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷Sbx9r38L¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619024018¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷vLqJ1Q8D¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷hOX0Q9oE¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vwdEMLo2¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619023663¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷trgPCjHE¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷AHcTBAWK¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S2hAN1We¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619023981¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷ll6wkmP7¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷2ifLDW18¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MLyDsNNR¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619024080¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷6Ry5PT0K¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷0ly9OmGQ¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷l8w5qqgF¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619023821¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷h4oB3nv1¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷0UpF26g7¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷htpdo5O2¬AD÷1619017200¬ADE÷1619017200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619023833¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷l8dXAUoR¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷6mqa6lfr¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WWr0pPw9¬AD÷1619010000¬ADE÷1619010000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1619016721¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷Kjm3589l¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷EDn74SOf¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷prsjWYIb¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618764764¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷fg9ETucU¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷WEpKlPSu¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷IPnPrC24¬AD÷1618671600¬ADE÷1618671600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618678246¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷vN8bxAu2¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷6Tdt1gI2¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lzv7SjIN¬AD÷1618668000¬ADE÷1618668000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618674758¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷OAboruCN¬WU÷wasilkow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷hp3ksaRT¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W8pDoEIo¬AD÷1618664400¬ADE÷1618664400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618671268¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷hpuBb0d4¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷MJqFcKBA¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷h8pbUCmB¬AD÷1618664400¬ADE÷1618664400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618671048¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷rXdVoNCb¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷xfdZpsS4¬WV÷legia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷AaqHpYXi¬AD÷1618664400¬ADE÷1618664400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618672466¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷0ArJdvRG¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷h66nuCeq¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷EHofVhY4¬AD÷1618660800¬ADE÷1618660800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618667864¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷A5qOmqrn¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷4tbRn3ch¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zXZ2TW2H¬AD÷1618660800¬ADE÷1618660800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618667717¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷jc0wp1sB¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷pKasqLdH¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷rcwBRAXT¬AD÷1618660800¬ADE÷1618660800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618667870¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷fgkHxJZp¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷8dwa12Co¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷p6PxNUuo¬AD÷1618657200¬ADE÷1618657200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618663506¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷KWt30MRi¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷Egt7atsb¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷WYT3KyKn¬AD÷1618153200¬ADE÷1618153200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618159968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷CWvo6oa6¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷t6qk55EC¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6iMGHZ35¬AD÷1618066800¬ADE÷1618066800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618073514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷rZLAM6qm¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷jaLELQbg¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷6irnXE3h¬AD÷1618065000¬ADE÷1618065000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618072639¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷nT56V1SH¬WU÷pelikan¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷tj5AULsO¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷APS7JeZh¬AD÷1618063200¬ADE÷1618063200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618070019¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷Kdrg4PTI¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷YaWzT86J¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷0ELKGgJB¬AD÷1618063200¬ADE÷1618063200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618069876¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷UkKIKpEa¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷OCJMJ4T5¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷v5KOFDYH¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618066107¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷xGNQIOrC¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷WxNUHrbI¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷hlICIFla¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618066500¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷n3zuSSLP¬WU÷legia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷4rN6NnUt¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷dtFTEXmO¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618066569¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷ATLYG2DO¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷bqFGunjP¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ChkwZzZu¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618066775¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷6k4jZqTh¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷0C3fY3ra¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zXDXDi3U¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618066756¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷0h1ry6bt¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷fF0nzQDn¬WV÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OShsYfln¬AD÷1618056000¬ADE÷1618056000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1618062694¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷v32bXNc5¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷8x72WsDB¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷vNDfCvSP¬AD÷1617458400¬ADE÷1617458400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617465433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷KxjeFUKM¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷EakaElzT¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷G27Y4dKa¬AD÷1617458400¬ADE÷1617458400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617465237¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷dxzTTTZF¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷jaZWSmkM¬WV÷wasilkow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷rk9Q6Ikm¬AD÷1617451200¬ADE÷1617451200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617458392¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷M5vZ7nDd¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷ALXGWVkc¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷CU0s3zkC¬AD÷1617451200¬ADE÷1617451200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617457906¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷vPJ6MoSk¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷YoJAL5sd¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6i0o2f4I¬AD÷1617447600¬ADE÷1617447600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617454033¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷nkNEKPd2¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷2LcfTH02¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷p4jN7bzs¬AD÷1617444000¬ADE÷1617444000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617450556¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷lhtR98rp¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷rFuV8Scj¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷ID12KJuA¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷73¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G037 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷Kf4k1EJO¬AD÷1617444000¬ADE÷1617444000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617450951¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷tCdbSyG8¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷Ao12ReVE¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷O8UaLH4t¬AD÷1617444000¬ADE÷1617444000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷54¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617792093¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷vJtw87Ug¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷Yuts7Rq0¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷MarYPcdP¬AD÷1617440400¬ADE÷1617440400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617447285¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷nBOV9Tas¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷tYNZ8mFm¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Yw2w4GZ5¬AD÷1617373800¬ADE÷1617373800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617380383¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷UkYzS74S¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷0YK2NRCq¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷vN2bLaQ3¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷40¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G039 Group000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷xC8U5x5g¬AD÷1617364800¬ADE÷1617364800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1617371427¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷lCWKVk53¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷rZVOU9K9¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷bqdNh42d¬AD÷1616925600¬ADE÷1616925600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616932421¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷G4ZtH3Je¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷feYpGNY1¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8EwEFR99¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860524¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷MNi8KxQm¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷0EjCJduf¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lA6ma6PS¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860599¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷K0SeQ7d9¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷biRaPRBF¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SGgFD5vM¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860617¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷thlOGfPC¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷fehSFEvJ¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jJhFfQXq¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷SQV3OoRL¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷6HU7N5tS¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷EivAG7f3¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860661¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷GOPzwotF¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷S0h4LIAs¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0lz6Hmuc¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616860269¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷rBRSv7B2¬WU÷wasilkow¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷M1QWwRQ8¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷67hJCPgS¬AD÷1616850000¬ADE÷1616850000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616856735¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷8btAvbHJ¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷nkuEwIWP¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6oHr0nAM¬AD÷1616850000¬ADE÷1616850000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616856935¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷CzPmSTRd¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷QwTiRms3¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KhcJgpmj¬AD÷1616846400¬ADE÷1616846400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616853240¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷OdHZIPlq¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷MszwIq4k¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷n5xIEoPF¬AD÷1616842800¬ADE÷1616842800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616849962¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷8vjGIGf0¬WU÷legia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷nVlKHzA6¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zm0X2lQ3¬AD÷1616321700¬ADE÷1616321700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616328067¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷2smOB8sG¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷GpiSASdM¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷693d1yka¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616263333¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷fcRLb1nU¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷d6DmfLfo¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷80bu1SfG¬AD÷1616248800¬ADE÷1616248800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616255696¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷Ktx24QZk¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷bXz63pkd¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IB5S3UAc¬AD÷1616248800¬ADE÷1616248800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616255141¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷UTlGDUC3¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷8KmKClS9¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷hQ14aFJB¬AD÷1616248800¬ADE÷1616248800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616255416¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷p41z1iTc¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷b75v0Br4¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷p0200e45¬AD÷1616245200¬ADE÷1616245200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616251811¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷Cj3S2Dbo¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷js2W1XDi¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vL6O4Aei¬AD÷1616245200¬ADE÷1616245200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616252079¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷M3o8Fjri¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0fpCEAcc¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Eway28uA¬AD÷1616243400¬ADE÷1616243400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616250209¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷A7jW9nCS¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷CGxb56Kq¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QHIttRIj¬AD÷1616238000¬ADE÷1616238000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616244667¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷dQgMimjp¬WU÷jagiellonia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷80cQj75j¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CEExs73p¬AD÷1616238000¬ADE÷1616238000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616245374¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷0f8jc9SM¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷vo7fdTsT¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WG08bZYH¬AD÷1616230800¬ADE÷1616230800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1616237619¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷hU4raVcA¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷WK3nbkDG¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷b3tVpG4I¬AD÷1615719600¬ADE÷1615719600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615726350¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷234W0WB0¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷tf3z0jR6¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷AslImIKa¬AD÷1615719600¬ADE÷1615719600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615726521¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷CjHpAzkE¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷jsGl9f4K¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AsAm3cKn¬AD÷1615716000¬ADE÷1615716000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615722869¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷EJP52qm5¬WU÷legia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷hAO9132B¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2HpAkvjm¬AD÷1615644000¬ADE÷1615644000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615650796¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷CWQjlgSf¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷jNPfmDs1¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EBOH8JdP¬AD÷1615644000¬ADE÷1615644000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615650796¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷0dJk6Rmt¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷CWMg5o3n¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GKAq4w5t¬AD÷1615642200¬ADE÷1615642200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615648938¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷6gMc45Ih¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷ppL13PXb¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷h6wNnxz6¬AD÷1615640400¬ADE÷1615640400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615646915¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷b7Fh8EJQ¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷0G1K3YRs¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xfuZqzKO¬AD÷1615640400¬ADE÷1615640400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615647057¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷AT7vaAtD¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷lK6rbUeJ¬WV÷radomsko¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷4tsRodkC¬AD÷1615636800¬ADE÷1615636800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615643885¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷fw1O2hsl¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AJ÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷8t5S1Cdf¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OpEi2HZh¬AD÷1615633200¬ADE÷1615633200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615639811¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷nXND0NHH¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷0zSHasXN¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WjkElb5g¬AD÷1615633200¬ADE÷1615633200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615640055¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷ppPbnXd7¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷bmT2oiCD¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷rXDR92xe¬AD÷1615374000¬ADE÷1615374000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615380621¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷zFab5i2g¬WU÷jagiellonia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷lI324BHa¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zVrmHPSN¬AD÷1615035600¬ADE÷1615035600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615042188¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷SAXembPA¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷61WanIvH¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2sU0O1il¬AD÷1615032000¬ADE÷1615032000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615038709¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷UXO3YkWu¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷8ON7X9on¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~
171
303
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Tipico Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Primeira Liga Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results page in Football/Poland section provides latest results, today's scores and all of the current season's III Liga - Group I results. Get III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 live scores, soccer/Poland latest results and all results from 1000+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup