Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022, Soccer Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% Welcome bonus up to 1,600 GHS
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
III Liga - Group IV
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷x0xvrbwn¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷0QJiN65k¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬OAJ÷OORgQq97-UJyogsrR.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷S2peIcjd¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633877573¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷xGFl3kSQ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷U77Gb9zr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AoQgwaSL¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633878000¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷KERgatRh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Rzeszow¬JB÷EyRcb0ta¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KdXtt1r3¬AD÷1633867200¬ADE÷1633867200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633873811¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷8I8WfRZ6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷Ee9Se7K0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷xYRouLc9¬AD÷1633863600¬ADE÷1633863600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tomasovia T. L.¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633870664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JA÷n97zfokD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷zP0IIURD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷WzinKJLq¬AD÷1633786200¬ADE÷1633786200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633793125¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷xdPfs857¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷jaDx6ir8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GOQkvuDF¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Czarni Polaniec¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633791334¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Polaniec¬JA÷ClOo12dt¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷6BNk0MBn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8WrcxJsS¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633790990¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷hSP1cKe5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Unia Tarnow¬JB÷0hP5dvBB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷t6YxssTd¬AD÷1633780800¬ADE÷1633780800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633787322¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷8b6KcTkl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷2L5Odm5f¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EatiJwyj¬AD÷1633777200¬ADE÷1633777200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633783926¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷42Ht5BcE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷bPGp4VCK¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷hncj2o0b¬AD÷1633527000¬ADE÷1633527000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Korona Rzeszow¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633533732¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷dKrEwTns¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Rzeszow¬JA÷vudnr9vQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷0nH7R1T9¬AD÷1633269600¬ADE÷1633269600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633276541¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷h8J1hYD8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JB÷MsO5ihTE¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷M15GPubM¬AD÷1633183200¬ADE÷1633183200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633189872¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷WGDuoj6r¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷QwDqpALl¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EVEeU3qi¬AD÷1633181400¬ADE÷1633181400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Korona Rzeszow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633188301¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Rzeszow¬JA÷S2uSaY5S¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Polaniec¬JB÷KfXgehEq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rB6CQLrG¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633185954¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷0YM9jCrL¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷feMDkWcR¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UR4KOaDS¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633186818¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷b5Qjrlj1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷4UBmqUze¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷nqD3SsE3¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633186466¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷4rZ5hjb2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷EHKcgEb2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xEVC5K6j¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Unia Tarnow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633186302¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Unia Tarnow¬JA÷fksK1fyG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷lCtO0EjM¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bNW860ip¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633186225¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷nPwC3G63¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷tnwG2zM9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷hMDaTNbc¬AD÷1633176000¬ADE÷1633176000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633183082¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷boWcfCTk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JB÷h8V1gWrd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~
108
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷x0xvrbwn¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷0QJiN65k¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬OAJ÷OORgQq97-UJyogsrR.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷MwPXVGKe¬AD÷1634385600¬ADE÷1634385600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷2L1RDutn¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷Wf6VCaeh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Gx6OhvS8¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷z7Ll8yAN¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷4tQh7ePT¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nPSezWBs¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷Ye46QIPi¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷SI3APxub¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Aa5SibsF¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷6kCK2FXp¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JB÷Kh02RbAo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0UNyVzz2¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷Ao5ZBJAb¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Polaniec¬JB÷484wBwQ4¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EDLPXxjq¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Tarnow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷Y5NDfIuO¬GRB÷0¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Unia Tarnow¬JA÷vqO9ebQH¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h4KTWd5k¬AD÷1634391000¬ADE÷1634391000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Korona Rzeszow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Rzeszow¬JA÷n9RHgxeU¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷OU2NELQu¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SzpgZkRm¬AD÷1634475600¬ADE÷1634475600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷692EOdf4¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷EZ1ING9A¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2Z1KgKC2¬AD÷1634475600¬ADE÷1634475600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JB÷dGMp9HfH¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷2gNtAcuB¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OMTegBIJ¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Czarni Polaniec¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Polaniec¬JA÷2wq2ZD8M¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷WCm6YXNS¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0lr1XTe0¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0j4UKEgT¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷IVjdGY1p¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2DSahVXP¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷YLZXTiWq¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷SrZyTBoj¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ein5WmB6¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷dMk0FhHj¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷pxqrvxfi¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KU8Wn9em¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Tarnow¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Unia Tarnow¬JA÷YuQRkZh3¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Rzeszow¬JB÷SGvVlg89¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8f5Smkts¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷tnwtSV0d¬GRA÷0¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷fkRNjFwc¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6RrcY9tf¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷nm0QLfvN¬GRB÷0¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷hQ0MMzPG¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dGyAV7QC¬AD÷1635073200¬ADE÷1635073200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷OSsnwd9c¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷IksjxGO3¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z7zEURuJ¬AD÷1635080400¬ADE÷1635080400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tomasovia T. L.¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷OnpbzfgG¬GRB÷0¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JA÷UPpfyzvA¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~~
198
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Live soccer results at Soccer 24 offer soccer live scores and results, cups and tournaments, providing also goal scorers, soccer halftime results, red cards, goal alerts and other soccer live score information from Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022. Get live European soccer, live South American soccer, live North American football scores, live Asian & Oceanian soccer scores, African soccer results, African football leagues scores and Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022 soccer scores - all at Soccer24.com.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup