Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021, Soccer Scores

advertisement
advertisement
Sport network
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+

Poland

III Liga - Group IV
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷Ikz5t48M¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601218551¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷I3KDTQqk¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷OtL9U6Ur¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷vmTjXnL2¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601218159¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷Q9kf2SWF¬WV÷cracovia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷nJjj38H9¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷lArlpn9c¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601218254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6mavSD8p¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷l8CCWg0T¬WU÷wiazownica¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷h8tn7ifk¬AD÷1601200800¬ADE÷1601200800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Korona Kielce 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601207274¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷Ui9iPdzD¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Kielce 2¬JA÷zV9mQxL6¬WU÷korona-kielce¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷rc9vDsr8¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135722¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷h28Owdk6¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷bu9Kvxz0¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷Aqis8Xvq¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷dvBqRI50¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷lEBuSbjf¬WU÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷U3lfQWIm¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135637¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷xSiFHqki¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷OO3Xh0Cj¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷z5RoBLCK¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135398¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷jeNsqiRo¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷xhZaK7lo¬WU÷wisloka-debica¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷dzndrQwA¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stal Krasnik¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601132433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷tKfYmeV3¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Krasnik¬JA÷CpjUlyGc¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷0Yqf5VO1¬AD÷1601114400¬ADE÷1601114400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hetman Zamosc¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601121120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷Sth9svjs¬WV÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬WM÷HET¬AE÷Hetman Zamosc¬JA÷zk0snKsQ¬WU÷hetman-zamosc¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷zsTKBX3f¬AD÷1600882680¬ADE÷1600882680¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600889120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷dfs91Xbg¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷2Xs52Dqm¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷OYZMMxgq¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876111¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷fuv2cYSC¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0IvbbED6¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AJ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷lfC7YZie¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷vazYT53i¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷jqsj5MQj¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷IicfRIpS¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876003¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷hhyj0zqf¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷8¬BA÷3¬BC÷5¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷MRufafb0¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jsyUNbdQ¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613507¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷Cl0LqOHd¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷SKz1hGLd¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷IiL8GGl0¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613519¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷4rwnqCrq¬WV÷wiazownica¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷n3jKmhzS¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~~
113
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷joBHrKF2¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6eayao4H¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷CYaXaRlB¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UNGuxUHa¬AD÷1601478000¬ADE÷1601478000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷pjWsuvmF¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷jFHvtKX8¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rarfSDmC¬AD÷1601719200¬ADE÷1601719200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Kielce 2¬JB÷bcp2HNfP¬WV÷korona-kielce¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷pfdKhvIO¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ry07yIQP¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷MLOZgTd1¬WV÷wisloka-debica¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷SbPVf9se¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2uNKDEYI¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷IPZe1B4R¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷ljVi2ikL¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AmBuz2oj¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷QmEFmnyL¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷WQEBlSLE¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AopnUZIa¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷Eeu9etY5¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷pMz5dMIa¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EJjwWelm¬AD÷1601735400¬ADE÷1601735400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷b5YhaOYt¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷69APGj4E¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IwSfW6z9¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷YZh2061S¬WV÷wiazownica¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷KWlb1nnM¬WU÷cracovia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8fmbPjYg¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷pheNFNJ3¬WV÷sandomierz¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷jVeJG34c¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Gp2VdPh3¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷G011vrb7¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷Mw2cuOr1¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OjFqZL0d¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷zNaorQbr¬WV÷lks-lagow¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷4vDJn6jR¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷x6iMH7LF¬AD÷1602075600¬ADE÷1602075600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷IkwdpfBU¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷vavhozdO¬WU÷cracovia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fDtnB0eN¬AD÷1602075600¬ADE÷1602075600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷U7mWat71¬WV÷wiazownica¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷zXYS0Mie¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷M5Di7cgd¬AD÷1602075600¬ADE÷1602075600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷pSiugJyR¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷xKq7lwpr¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AN÷n¬~
97
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
advertisement
Help: Live soccer results at Soccer 24 offer soccer live scores and results, cups and tournaments, providing also goal scorers, soccer halftime results, red cards, goal alerts and other soccer live score information from Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021. Get live European soccer, live South American soccer, live North American football scores, live Asian & Oceanian soccer scores, African soccer results, African football leagues scores and Poland - III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 soccer scores - all at Soccer24.com.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!