Vysshaya Liga Women 2021 latest results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% Welcome bonus up to 1,600 GHS
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% deposit bonus up to €100
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Score a Risk Free First Bet up to R2,000
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Vysshaya Liga Women
2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women¬ZEE÷j5LYv2rk¬ZB÷31¬ZY÷Belarus¬ZC÷65393ucq¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷zNjdjNlT¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷31_j5LYv2rk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/belarus/vysshaya-liga-women/¬OAJ÷nyfBEQ8j-vkBKLZBO.png¬ZX÷00Belarus 007elarus0090000000001000Vysshaya Lig019 Women000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Belarus¬~AA÷MyKWnBh8¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636894115¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷nJGEF0sD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷bgKIEKdJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷13¬BB÷8¬BD÷5¬~AA÷dfCqp9xR¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636894317¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷GhcvWLRg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷Ue1rVus0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷EZbBuTpr¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636894277¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷OI0nUad6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷29ajTJBC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0SIznV7E¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636894201¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷Cd80w4ZJ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷jm74xOlQ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ri8uokNK¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 27¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636894262¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷ruaWXscs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷MVczX1Cm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QkvYR9Gr¬AD÷1636286400¬ADE÷1636286400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636293294¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷AyOZ2Nc7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷16¬BA÷7¬BC÷9¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷lSMw2sDD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KCwxRTVl¬AD÷1636281000¬ADE÷1636281000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636287395¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷2qQKQQkE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷tzPOPp5K¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GvXpP701¬AD÷1636275600¬ADE÷1636275600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636282080¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷6uFbJrrl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷pWD2I2cf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fVVlORF7¬AD÷1636196400¬ADE÷1636196400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636203056¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷E5I6HMC0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷hdHAGtS6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YFstQmoe¬AD÷1636196400¬ADE÷1636196400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 26¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1636202944¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷zcOSO4KQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷CIFfKOSs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YiagZiO8¬AD÷1635681600¬ADE÷1635681600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635688004¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷hISuEm68¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷4hWqD7LE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷z7tjzY82¬AD÷1635678000¬ADE÷1635678000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635684814¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷0OufjpE1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷vFvbk4T7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Oth6Wk8R¬AD÷1635674400¬ADE÷1635674400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635680900¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷2BKR4qTf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷GEOV33r1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷65c1XVhL¬AD÷1635595200¬ADE÷1635595200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635601968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷UcMJ65br¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷8lLN5PDl¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SEbcYBwF¬AD÷1635588000¬ADE÷1635588000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635594910¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷bFVmCRzL¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷x6UiBojR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷t4NSIWwS¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633877268¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷0OLCjg8p¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷ERPGkDNj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fB33CUGe¬AD÷1633863600¬ADE÷1633863600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633870340¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷naAEAEaG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷bywrgnUr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷no0eEjnq¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633790873¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷SUDbEd0i¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷12¬BA÷7¬BC÷5¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷6LC2DGFc¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y127BlW1¬AD÷1633777200¬ADE÷1633777200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633783848¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷hbxnh6qk¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷WlyjiQbe¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QyaaDA1k¬AD÷1633698000¬ADE÷1633698000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633704347¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷EoC6CzV3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷hxBABfpA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷YwKKKh9F¬AD÷1633266000¬ADE÷1633266000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633272618¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷dSWYcyGA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷zJVxceVG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Ey4JMEv3¬AD÷1633258800¬ADE÷1633258800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633265504¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷W6GJ1JGo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷AcFN0wWi¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zo5FNfPd¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633186290¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷tryAsGVT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷riNywzvo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷fmLGLYg9¬AD÷1633168800¬ADE÷1633168800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633175442¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷4KERacob¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷16¬BA÷11¬BC÷5¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷25XUbH04¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S0JOJCOL¬AD÷1633093200¬ADE÷1633093200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633099623¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷4hzsdFpN¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷rqZpeZaT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QFNO0XHq¬AD÷1632661200¬ADE÷1632661200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632667631¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷EmynmK1h¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷hvzjnvHb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8vDTaiXk¬AD÷1632654000¬ADE÷1632654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632660627¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷04ZgobW4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷veYcpIoB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fXWh6gfM¬AD÷1632576600¬ADE÷1632576600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632583049¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷jBcUUxnO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷U1dYTd1U¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷O6yc5D9S¬AD÷1632569400¬ADE÷1632569400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632575849¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷6NXwktXu¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷KQyrl0nn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷15¬BB÷6¬BD÷9¬~AA÷MsHXbBnd¬AD÷1632490200¬ADE÷1632490200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632496904¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷YHX1qx1H¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷nLy6rdGN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷12¬BB÷5¬BD÷7¬~AA÷4vd7NZ7a¬AD÷1631111400¬ADE÷1631111400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631117967¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷ljw0KURl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷0Qt4Jlse¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SKuxAyec¬AD÷1630850400¬ADE÷1630850400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630857028¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷Yi2zt3fP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷z1l2yN2t¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Msut9eA3¬AD÷1630843200¬ADE÷1630843200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630849577¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷4zg6zsIn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷11¬BA÷9¬BC÷2¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷rRiAZ0Xh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GtYl7ZvG¬AD÷1630836000¬ADE÷1630836000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630843340¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷rofMWbHB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷12¬BA÷9¬BC÷3¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷MygQVIWH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YHrp8FP9¬AD÷1630764000¬ADE÷1630764000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630770565¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷xliEYKna¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷lOfIXv25¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lUtYAHui¬AD÷1630756800¬ADE÷1630756800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630763084¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷6oAlIa2I¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷KlEhHJHO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷5¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WhCm35Mp¬AD÷1630245600¬ADE÷1630245600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630252506¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷06bZLs3g¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷vccwL1Ia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷2¬BD÷5¬~AA÷rVfBMgN5¬AD÷1630231200¬ADE÷1630231200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630237903¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷fmt8I8d1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷YwuCHSB7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AqBi2Pyi¬AD÷1630155600¬ADE÷1630155600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630162495¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷YXBtKLX5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷COApJumC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷5¬BD÷3¬~AA÷vclKKXiI¬AD÷1630148400¬ADE÷1630148400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630155136¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷hteRN3Yt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷6qaVMNmm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷9¬BB÷4¬BD÷5¬~AA÷QgpGLDxC¬AD÷1630074600¬ADE÷1630074600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630080956¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷MgYgtCl8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷5¬BC÷3¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷0pXcuW3E¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A3s4OFhg¬AD÷1629036000¬ADE÷1629036000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629042605¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷hKiUPj4R¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷5¬BC÷5¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷fTwdLACr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷llgeQyOt¬AD÷1629028800¬ADE÷1629028800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629035381¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷xUpETY42¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷2¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷jXlIShK8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CS1TUHFP¬AD÷1628938800¬ADE÷1628938800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628945282¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷pzbS5VCe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷5¬BC÷2¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷OQdW4kS1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WCr0Pewm¬AD÷1628692200¬ADE÷1628692200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628698944¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷pflMRCZE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷OpmQQWlL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷UqMU9Gw0¬AD÷1627830000¬ADE÷1627830000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627836587¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷YuEk9q2j¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷WQWh83Hd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷O6LY8zg6¬AD÷1627815600¬ADE÷1627815600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627821919¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷nc7YGeLd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷9¬BA÷4¬BC÷5¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷Qm6xGFz3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2cKx8f8C¬AD÷1627740000¬ADE÷1627740000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627746720¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷fNAtFZk9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷YD9pEg5F¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KYEs7ENI¬AD÷1627732800¬ADE÷1627732800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627739315¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷Sz9lDDKL¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷11¬BA÷3¬BC÷8¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷tvDhCXZR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bPDo6YxP¬AD÷1627657200¬ADE÷1627657200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627663594¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷bJaK7irq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷4¬BC÷3¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷xAbO6Bck¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷I9IQAdOg¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627487666¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷xASJE5vT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷vJEoAPnp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷16¬BB÷7¬BD÷9¬~AA÷dfUHCIgs¬AD÷1627218000¬ADE÷1627218000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627224532¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷MJL3Imu4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷zNP7H7fA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷42xjHboQ¬AD÷1627128000¬ADE÷1627128000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627134846¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷l6NeK9Ai¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷SdMaJTPc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zoTLBx9m¬AD÷1627054200¬ADE÷1627054200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627060827¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷UqPBGR9G¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷8zOFFoPM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QBwnIvWJ¬AD÷1627047000¬ADE÷1627047000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627053774¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷r9zAd6Ip¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷MaZDeQXj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷O6a3gegJ¬AD÷1626616800¬ADE÷1626616800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626623268¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷CQqv2SfN¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷QTmr1nAT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xjcidc90¬AD÷1626609600¬ADE÷1626609600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626616596¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷QkuG7WQo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷xQrK6jth¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A3eafyvD¬AD÷1626530400¬ADE÷1626530400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626537225¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷vDoW3lQA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷I3pz38uH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GtdeeHO6¬AD÷1626523200¬ADE÷1626523200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626529833¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷WnrO5Aeb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷AwsS4UA4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬~AA÷dvtfcwff¬AD÷1626447600¬ADE÷1626447600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626454039¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷zNT40FJI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷CniYrmlo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷n5jK3uHQ¬AD÷1626015600¬ADE÷1626015600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626022272¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷nJOt6Jks¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷Q9Np5w5m¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OQsnaaPs¬AD÷1626008400¬ADE÷1626008400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626015274¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷KWMl4cKg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷YZQh3HZa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Qk2B51nE¬AD÷1626001200¬ADE÷1626001200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626008079¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷OSVPmxzD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷11¬BA÷5¬BC÷6¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷xWZTndkJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ImsjbJvl¬AD÷1625925600¬ADE÷1625925600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625932088¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷SdQd2yk6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷6mP01e4C¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4t1F4L1K¬AD÷1625839200¬ADE÷1625839200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625845891¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷jZNBBuSJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷UPMFAasQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OC2Dp0Al¬AD÷1625239800¬ADE÷1625239800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625246369¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷EFmpyaj7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷h6nlzJ5D¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷14¬BB÷7¬BD÷7¬~AA÷bqAPsbf7¬AD÷1625232600¬ADE÷1625232600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625239057¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷rkU9iKzl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷MuTDjvjf¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GKKKrvu1¬AD÷1625225400¬ADE÷1625225400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625232096¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷EZwvctDQ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷lSU5h0Ls¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷2¬BD÷6¬~AA÷xz9TtI9D¬AD÷1625153400¬ADE÷1625153400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625159771¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷jFXHkb50¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷U5WLlIK6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IZ1HqKPf¬AD÷1625146200¬ADE÷1625146200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1625152725¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷tMuWb2rE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷KCvzbMcK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IBJUhO28¬AD÷1624806000¬ADE÷1624806000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624812635¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷OrA4OL61¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷2Z88NuM7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷WENYirIE¬AD÷1624802400¬ADE÷1624802400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624808896¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷GxcjnPb8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷Uu1foqEE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pM39oter¬AD÷1624798800¬ADE÷1624798800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624805190¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷6kpxwLLf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷Khltxuy1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QyNxi2XK¬AD÷1624791600¬ADE÷1624791600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624797948¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷O20bp3TK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷11¬BA÷7¬BC÷4¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷2ga2qNrR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4SLtjMnR¬AD÷1624622400¬ADE÷1624622400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624628720¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷YynUvsir¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷CSpYw16l¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8zgVXMQr¬AD÷1624104000¬ADE÷1624104000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624110433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷h87PBrNe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷6BBTA2x2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UksvW0ee¬AD÷1624030200¬ADE÷1624030200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624036767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷Sv3JXPqF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷4¬BC÷1¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷6V1NWqaL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷G6unUvQ7¬AD÷1624028400¬ADE÷1624028400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624035072¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷GI6dQsxk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷f950P1ie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xGtrVKA1¬AD÷1624023000¬ADE÷1624023000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624029705¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷0h1RV3ER¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷Me7hRNMr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jarzXttk¬AD÷1624015800¬ADE÷1624015800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1624022845¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷KEaBZoF2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷b5bFY5U8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷2yRcjVtA¬AD÷1622901600¬ADE÷1622901600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622908440¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷z5npWC8A¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷EeolVWNG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OpSgiBR3¬AD÷1622894400¬ADE÷1622894400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622900950¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷SvqxYYwb¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷11¬BA÷8¬BC÷3¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷trmtXhg4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SIYpgXdi¬AD÷1622887200¬ADE÷1622887200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622893890¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷425KFiOT¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷12¬BA÷7¬BC÷5¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷6BinBBWp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷69XlhiCc¬AD÷1622818800¬ADE÷1622818800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622825829¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷fRpUZf9o¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷YHqYYEOi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dbQ1kkdG¬AD÷1622804400¬ADE÷1622804400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622810770¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷Kf9HD4hq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷bo8LCO7k¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷5¬BD÷5¬~AA÷I75SzjsN¬AD÷1622383200¬ADE÷1622383200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622389671¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷A1clNHPu¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷O41hMyun¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷db4WZ9dT¬AD÷1622368800¬ADE÷1622368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622375296¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷IR0dLefh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷dIa0KF9b¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷EFp3UmKj¬AD÷1622300400¬ADE÷1622300400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622307001¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷b52CHDgH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷Au6GGX8N¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2usaVT4p¬AD÷1622293200¬ADE÷1622293200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622299526¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷Qi44JZO4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷4r38IgvB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷5¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lY0OyWRG¬AD÷1622286000¬ADE÷1622286000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1622292679¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷fkNv3EvO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷YuMr2YgU¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷14¬BB÷9¬BD÷5¬~AA÷As2KxCCA¬AD÷1621522800¬ADE÷1621522800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621529518¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷MN9X4zAB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷0E8y4fPH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t2A3tfDo¬AD÷1621515600¬ADE÷1621515600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest W¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621522087¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest W¬JA÷pOPajyeI¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷dbT3keAO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷16¬BB÷7¬BD÷9¬~AA÷Kh97uESi¬AD÷1621508400¬ADE÷1621508400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621514956¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷A1HoEvmP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷CA3D9bet¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷SICFwhc4¬AD÷1621432800¬ADE÷1621432800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621439213¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷Ec6P6dua¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷S0AT5Gf5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷EF8BvYsb¬AD÷1621425600¬ADE÷1621425600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621432248¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷tp8H8IAn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬WN÷NEM¬AF÷Neman W¬JB÷Kz7L7xQh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pQagOCcH¬AD÷1621000800¬ADE÷1621000800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621007583¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DNE¬AE÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JA÷0lZ5113J¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minsk FK W¬JB÷vuY90LIP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷21AlPhrB¬AD÷1620997200¬ADE÷1620997200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bobruichanka W¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621003757¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobruichanka W¬JA÷hOaMgkpD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷4¬BC÷4¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷WEbQh9aJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bT3cNWCN¬AD÷1620993600¬ADE÷1620993600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Din. Minsk W¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621000251¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Din. Minsk W¬JA÷dKKyduRt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷17¬BA÷10¬BC÷7¬WN÷FCG¬AF÷FC Gomel W¬JB÷ANOueatm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hj31MjST¬AD÷1620914400¬ADE÷1620914400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620920715¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷4pOqfJeg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZOR¬AF÷Zorka-BDU W¬JB÷ryNmgwBa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fakTHAzo¬AD÷1620907200¬ADE÷1620907200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belarus U19 W¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620914120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belarus U19 W¬JA÷CARihcQ5¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitebsk W¬JB÷j1QeiHuC¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Gp8xSfbh¬AD÷1620484200¬ADE÷1620484200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zorka-BDU W¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620490775¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZOR¬AE÷Zorka-BDU W¬JA÷6oWYFu1F¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷DNE¬AF÷Dnepr Mogilev W¬JB÷rBg2bDVs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷fy7tREDb¬AD÷1620480600¬ADE÷1620480600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Gomel W¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620487286¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCG¬AE÷FC Gomel W¬JA÷Cpb6cXpl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest W¬JB÷jycAdi0f¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MoFTTGTu¬AD÷1620477000¬ADE÷1620477000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neman W¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620483938¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEM¬AE÷Neman W¬JA÷MqRufbvd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobruichanka W¬JB÷0zQqgIg2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OABpQYS4¬AD÷1620396000¬ADE÷1620396000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minsk FK W¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620402285¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minsk FK W¬JA÷pbdEeBF0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷6¬BC÷1¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belarus U19 W¬JB÷b10IfVU6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YLIXSzqn¬AD÷1620388800¬ADE÷1620388800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitebsk W¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620395028¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitebsk W¬JA÷EwERH1W2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Din. Minsk W¬JB÷COWUGLo9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~
158
135
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two FA Cup EFL Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Vysshaya Liga Women 2021 results page in Football/Belarus section provides latest results, today's scores and all of the current season's Vysshaya Liga Women results. Get Vysshaya Liga Women 2021 live scores, soccer/Belarus latest results and all results from 1000+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup