Slovak Cup 2020/2021 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% Welcome bonus up to 1,600 GHS
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% deposit bonus up to €100
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% First Deposit Match Bonus up to R2,000
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Slovak Cup
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup - Final Stage¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷ba31Uosd¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷147¬ZL÷/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-zFZuX4Ko.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup -024 Stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷rsgYetcE¬AD÷1621440000¬ADE÷1621440000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621449993¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷YcsQWiW2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷n1oUVBo9¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xKlDVkZT¬AD÷1620221400¬ADE÷1620221400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620227767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷GlJILDm2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷Ui70pcQ2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Ugo5XB4H¬AD÷1620135000¬ADE÷1620135000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620141481¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷bkUvTeeS¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷UXG6OF3q¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷rck9WVJN¬AD÷1619703000¬ADE÷1619703000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1619709543¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷8OFANZIk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷2oFEMgYe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nVe0YikB¬AD÷1619616600¬ADE÷1619616600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1619622951¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷QyWWUHQF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷KbVzUytM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷prNtTYyH¬AD÷1618407000¬ADE÷1618407000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618413472¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷bVHZAJv5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷xMGwAwfB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷S6CoShiN¬AD÷1618399800¬ADE÷1618399800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618406420¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷6eLs9c9H¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷pnKo8HON¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QiVlRC6T¬AD÷1618320600¬ADE÷1618320600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618327202¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLM¬AE÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JA÷v9Jk7yvU¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷0CPG2eno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷6iOxUEMA¬AD÷1618313400¬ADE÷1618313400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618319704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷j5ERCuAh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷48IVBaPb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷OMXuSDQi¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ruzomberok¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617810319¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUZ¬AE÷Ruzomberok¬JA÷W8me6QPg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷Aana5pu0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷KC5XHT2p¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617810521¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷MFcDrrkp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷06dHs24j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷AwWmQie4¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617811791¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷jwpB2rPI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷4tlF12vP¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WnXqRXub¬AD÷1617786000¬ADE÷1617786000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617792700¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLM¬AE÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JA÷IPo344f6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷dGp73O9C¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷b34yHmIj¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷E9pa6osi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷SCl355dc¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0SO0NkuN¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724596¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷O8DY2Cza¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷MgWy2Wk5¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷C6hJuXfi¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pohronie¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724084¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POH¬AE÷Pohronie¬JA÷MZm74PB3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷0QnB3qR9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷h2LhPBAA¬AD÷1617699600¬ADE÷1617699600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trnava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617706505¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava¬JA÷KCOfAfrP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷MLAM5Ejt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup - Additional match¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷pSPR8kwn¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷301¬ZL÷/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-zFZuX4Ko.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup -029 match000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷d26uIubb¬AD÷1616594400¬ADE÷1616594400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dubnica¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616600890¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUB¬AE÷Dubnica¬JA÷bRZD8hwT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷0zMu4Cop¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UF4mGJSA¬AD÷1616594400¬ADE÷1616594400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Michalovce¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616601795¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIC¬AE÷Michalovce¬JA÷OWaTArKd¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷MHIW92Z2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zg5qHaD4¬AD÷1616508000¬ADE÷1616508000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Samorin¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616514597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAM¬AE÷Samorin¬JA÷U9Qq3W0j¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷80Pm2jGd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷CMf9Rw6g¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-zFZuX4Ko.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup 010ak Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷dOkesH9k¬AD÷1603888200¬ADE÷1603888200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷O8JpIGrf¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷IVIlHzb0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Y5pERALP¬AD÷1603285200¬ADE÷1603285200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Pata¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457483¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAT¬AE÷Pata¬JA÷nXRpXjht¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷tfRlWA7n¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷OCAylSQ4¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Besenova¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457616¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Besenova¬JA÷M7w8UVFQ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷bTUZPkOs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷vmu0tyPe¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457712¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷dMHhGfD6¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷QeMdFESC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Kv4pn6eH¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Rovinka¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457419¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROV¬AE÷Rovinka¬JA÷0GXoNm80¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷v7WkM7N6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷lI0LmJWL¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷SK Bela¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457543¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Bela¬JA÷EFsL1ebD¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷SIV2QvyE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Wt6GlaHF¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Spisske Podhradie¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457731¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPI¬AE÷Spisske Podhradie¬JA÷6kvD3HT0¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷0CwH2yq7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷rqIINTkT¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷TJD Pribelce¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457631¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJD¬AE÷TJD Pribelce¬JA÷z7XFaguJ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷lALcOxIJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷hdGAQ8F1¬AD÷1602075600¬ADE÷1602075600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kvasov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602081868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvasov¬JA÷lA70qGya¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷S064rzi5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fX2JgJSF¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601478955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬JA÷845Bysoa¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷6kOEz105¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷6PuFsOcl¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Oravske Vesele¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601479337¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORA¬AE÷Oravske Vesele¬JA÷ANxkU5WQ¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷S2PGPPvr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Mw1Zu9Ga¬AD÷1601470800¬ADE÷1601470800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷K. Nove Mesto¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601477281¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷K. Nove Mesto¬JA÷tlxeYeki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷KvyaXF4c¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷ppOPTEIH¬AD÷1601470800¬ADE÷1601470800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Piestany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601477284¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PIE¬AE÷Piestany¬JA÷xWLCXP4q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷GMKGWqKk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷Wfso4UdR¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Presov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392800¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRE¬AE÷Presov¬JA÷EXliC6ud¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷hOmeBQf2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷djjulQKK¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJD Pribelce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392740¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJD¬AE÷TJD Pribelce¬JA÷OnlmApue¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷I9mi94f1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lzUCal5r¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vranov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392733¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VRA¬AE÷Vranov¬JA÷6RywzAX2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷KUusZTn9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2aJ5Vvv1¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velke Lovce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600875876¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJ¬AE÷Velke Lovce¬JA÷Ywse85r5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEH¬AF÷Lehota p. V.¬JB÷CUua7PcB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Qkvjyf6o¬AD÷1600351200¬ADE÷1600351200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600358181¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷hbWjjTYB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷JED¬AF÷Jednota Malinec¬JB÷WlVfkmlI¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QHl0RtEG¬AD÷1600277400¬ADE÷1600277400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Myjava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600284152¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MYJ¬AE÷Myjava¬JA÷jDbPb23r¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷U3cTcMIl¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CGLNw3WK¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Besenova¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271690¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Besenova¬JA÷ld8E8Exl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PUC¬AF÷Puchov¬JB÷0WBI7Yif¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fZFcX09l¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jacovce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271223¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAC¬AE÷Jacovce¬JA÷hnQuCmqt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷6kUqB7bn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷A1vRxNoR¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600272404¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷fgBM6h70¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷YqAQ5CM6¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AobltdhJ¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Kosice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271392¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKO¬AE÷Lok. Kosice¬JA÷EaqhAnVk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia TU Kosice¬JB÷hjrd96pd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OlONfe7C¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Melcice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GAL¬AF÷Galanta¬JB÷fXgbQbLm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬WM÷MEL¬AE÷Melcice¬JA÷YNh2PIzf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷h29yIW5N¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Modra¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271466¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOD¬AE÷Modra¬JA÷txv5aXBP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷roQWfiKt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷t6S2aJhs¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271614¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MSK¬AE÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬JA÷6RigU7ML¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷GER¬AF÷Gerlachov¬JB÷pIjcTRyS¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rXogihmB¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Namestovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAM¬AE÷Namestovo¬JA÷QgoiGaDa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷KGpeFJS5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷4¬BD÷3¬~AA÷AaqCod6R¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271816¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Stropkov¬JB÷Kd8O3tt3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷5¬BD÷1¬WM÷PAV¬AE÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JA÷lWCS20e9¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷dOZbBoTL¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Raca¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271574¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAC¬AE÷Raca¬JA÷xSac42oM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷GIb13M0S¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷6ZK0bszC¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rimavska Sobota¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RIM¬AE÷Rimavska Sobota¬JA÷MwlOHzfO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷0UnSGf9U¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷bRCETI8D¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rohoznik¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271273¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROH¬AE÷Rohoznik¬JA÷EHrB4NsU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Malacky¬JB÷GQUx0sjo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tIYR8b6k¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Javornik Makov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Javornik Makov¬JA÷x6vrD0En¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷GdwnCKTh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷WWGcjtGQ¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spisske Podhradie¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271172¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPI¬AE÷Spisske Podhradie¬JA÷riPzLrSA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷MsOvK2sH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YBDLf9pN¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvolen¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271370¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZVO¬AE÷Zvolen¬JA÷lS4iWYL7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷2VhZfIb8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷U3QCgSpa¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvoncin¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271674¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Zvoncin¬JA÷lvBUZ8Qe¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷SU9YYSu2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷4¬BD÷6¬~AA÷INFy90pD¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hurbanovo¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185144¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Hurbanovo¬JA÷l2FG22f7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷ShEK1M9D¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GEyq4ySN¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184768¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIP¬AE÷Lipany¬JA÷0M2p73th¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷fq2l6Neb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Q1ODhmNf¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost Kalsa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184815¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Mladost Kalsa¬JA÷GKJnf2pD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷fBIjgMaJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pO8AUbg7¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nevidzany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185004¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEV¬AE÷Nevidzany¬JA÷6iu36qDH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUB¬AF÷Dubnica¬JB÷Kfq753SN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷0tzDfvYp¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rovinka¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185071¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROV¬AE÷Rovinka¬JA÷rFLka2pC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷xxLgbMaI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IgMJvqHE¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Bela¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185204¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Bela¬JA÷hQMrEzFQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷fZ8A9fNs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷t66Xqvgf¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Staskov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184870¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Staskov¬JA÷GMhbLCwi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷fDi2KWhc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pI3HMfih¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovenske Darmoty¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAR¬AE÷Slovenske Darmoty¬JA÷df5Oat68¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷fuORb0LE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬~AA÷rm2Vtk1g¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Jakub¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184829¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJJ¬AE÷TJ Jakub¬JA÷ltzAAhcp¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷SWYD9CCj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷3¬BD÷5¬~AA÷v3NFuP18¬AD÷1600173000¬ADE÷1600173000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Surany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600179448¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Surany¬JA÷p0JzGdpE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷OjIvFGaK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷MZK20BrF¬AD÷1599575400¬ADE÷1599575400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Luzna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUN¬AE÷D. Luzna¬JA÷Ie0tP3FD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷WblOmmhE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷fFRj8tjs¬AD÷1599145200¬ADE÷1599145200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belusa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599152080¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belusa¬JA÷G41zotv7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷fe0vp0gD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8roO8aDh¬AD÷1599143400¬ADE÷1599143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gbelany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GBE¬AE÷Gbelany¬JA÷lSSqwPRB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷SIRmxqsI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷IobuW4ao¬AD÷1599058800¬ADE÷1599058800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Malzenice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAL¬AE÷Malzenice¬JA÷ITDMkPQR¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷vXJmoqZr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷r30eN4Rh¬AD÷1599057000¬ADE÷1599057000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷K. Nove Mesto¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874431¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷K. Nove Mesto¬JA÷0QGFGC3K¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasno¬JB÷UaLJFWIQ¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zDRWIISs¬AD÷1599057000¬ADE÷1599057000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podkonice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podkonice¬JA÷K65TMn5F¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷ET4XL6KL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CjngMIsh¬AD÷1598972400¬ADE÷1598972400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Hajnacka¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874430¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAJ¬AE÷Hajnacka¬JA÷buB9bWgk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷RIM¬AF÷Rimavska Sobota¬JB÷xW9Dcj9e¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xdWrqiNS¬AD÷1598970600¬ADE÷1598970600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kalinkovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kalinkovo¬JA÷23CrVHQf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷0lVoUyt1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷4¬BD÷3¬~AA÷6g5C7uiH¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Modra¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOD¬AE÷Modra¬JA÷hSHpkR4c¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Most¬JB÷M1MlloK3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷80xSigej¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598461472¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷hzKvAyvf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PRA¬AF÷Kovacova¬JB÷ncJr9eg0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S68ELUEf¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SK Javornik Makov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598462417¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Javornik Makov¬JA÷A3UkrDWg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷JED¬AF÷Jednota Banova¬JB÷4QTgsXo0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vspV0BFE¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velky Krtis¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Velky Krtis¬JA÷jcnxuWv9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TJD¬AF÷TJD Pribelce¬JB÷pKotvjfF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷AFiCJMQH¬AD÷1598452200¬ADE÷1598452200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Brezno¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRE¬AE÷Brezno¬JA÷Gz6pJ5PI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DAR¬AF÷Slovenske Darmoty¬JB÷h0TD1wfo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tWwAIzsH¬AD÷1597935600¬ADE÷1597935600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jasenov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874430¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Stropkov¬JB÷pGVFAc4s¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷JAS¬AE÷Jasenov¬JA÷EkzK9HJm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷UDaayRr9¬AD÷1597935600¬ADE÷1597935600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tvrdosin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TVR¬AE÷Tvrdosin¬JA÷I5DxHdHd¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORA¬AF÷Oravske Vesele¬JB÷Yk3HPlLd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MT7FwVpj¬AD÷1597851000¬ADE÷1597851000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Soporna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOP¬AE÷Soporna¬JA÷MHMyiamE¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷PAT¬AF÷Pata¬JB÷bsp5ZWHt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YTpGNdJ2¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chocholna-Velcice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chocholna-Velcice¬JA÷I1LhER2a¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷W4PdDoI5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nTbTizOj¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Devinska N. Ves¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷Devinska N. Ves¬JA÷ShKG9gil¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Malacky¬JB÷MFJK8D6f¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lMKSnZN3¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬JA÷bmXAGIB1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷GBE¬AF÷Gbely¬JB÷xvWEFxR7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷x0jEVeCm¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gelnica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GEL¬AE÷Gelnica¬JA÷IPkEVGmm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷nafIUz3g¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fFybLxcb¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gerlachov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GER¬AE÷Gerlachov¬JA÷Wh9HdAO1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Lubotice¬JB÷UwSKeUw8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lQGGIaYq¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Handlova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAN¬AE÷Handlova¬JA÷YsNgg347¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEH¬AF÷Lehota p. V.¬JB÷WSuchNJD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷A7XSHEOT¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jacovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VES¬AF÷D. Vestenice¬JB÷tW0d2Sji¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷JAC¬AE÷Jacovce¬JA÷h6401n6c¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬~AA÷vPAwxbZJ¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jednota Malinec¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JED¬AE÷Jednota Malinec¬JA÷8WDlFe36¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷HRO¬AF÷Hrochot¬JB÷GdDhEFIC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷d2jsHrN9¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷bHULYOhG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷RUD¬AF÷Rudnany¬JB÷x8TPXr8M¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bFri66if¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosicka Nova Ves¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FKK¬AE÷Kosicka Nova Ves¬JA÷G4RkCeNe¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia TU Kosice¬JB÷U7VgBFx2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷h8vyKql0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kostolne Kracany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kostolne Kracany¬JA÷MV5IXGo0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷zZ9MWz16¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷WUZndSSg¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krompachy¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRO¬AE÷Krompachy¬JA÷U9rPZEno¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPI¬AF÷Spisske Podhradie¬JB÷IPy7bbPo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ranwIO73¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Kosice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FK¬AF÷FK Cana¬JB÷C0WDzoO3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LKO¬AE÷Lok. Kosice¬JA÷jiVHZ4wA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷WGCT9Erq¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Melcice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEL¬AE÷Melcice¬JA÷OQdXdtYf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AFC¬AF÷AFC Nove Mesto¬JB÷xU0yd0m1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Mkafrue0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷MSK Martin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597857823¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷MSK Martin¬JA÷UmPnblAO¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷dfDUMXnP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lfdIgsyl¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nevidzany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolarovo¬JB÷6Bk7fgB3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷NEV¬AE÷Nevidzany¬JA÷IogBgDQ9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷xpKCdVFA¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nizna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIZ¬AE÷Nizna¬JA÷8zlxzHMr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷OSK¬AF÷Besenova¬JB÷2B2uZzxk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷CW588LyB¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷NMSK 1922 Bratislava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAC¬AF÷Raca¬JB÷GpP5xlLi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷NMS¬AE÷NMSK 1922 Bratislava¬JA÷A7O9y8zb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷vkhntAVT¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olovary¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olovary¬JA÷SvFQSaFF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷dEJURJUL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ERppEuAA¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pezinok¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEZ¬AE÷Pezinok¬JA÷MXSJrvSc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ROV¬AF÷Rovinka¬JB÷0ORNsbs4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xhtXRhmU¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Povazan Pruske¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KVA¬AF÷Kvasov¬JB÷xjC6g7R2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬WM÷POV¬AE÷Povazan Pruske¬JA÷GtBAhRt9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷Qo8vLPYg¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Povazska Bystrica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POV¬AE÷Povazska Bystrica¬JA÷lI7AZxHm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷S86EYdWg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷faLOmF8c¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rusovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Rusovce¬JA÷CWY2Ivsk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷jNX6Hbde¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷SQ48EUqE¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sabinov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PRE¬AF÷Presov¬JB÷vc3qdqXc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷SAB¬AE÷Sabinov¬JA÷Im2me3n4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷SQb50hh3¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Surany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Surany¬JA÷nooPU8WB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷IME¬AF÷Imel¬JB÷QypTTSoI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zXBJxk0d¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SK Velke Zaluzie¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597862775¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Hurbanovo¬JB÷0UnHWU1a¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Velke Zaluzie¬JA÷vLoLVlH5¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷lIpuSD4R¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Zavod¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Zavod¬JA÷tvayc1kh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROH¬AF÷Rohoznik¬JB÷KUcudL4b¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hAJpCYJp¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sobrance-Sobranecko¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOB¬AE÷Sobrance-Sobranecko¬JA÷tKdr1pXp¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VRA¬AF÷Vranov¬JB÷fNpQPT9o¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CfrwakpR¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strazske¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strazske¬JA÷0AUHi9OE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PAV¬AF÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JB÷8zULjTwL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W0IlBhZj¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svit¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVI¬AE÷Svit¬JA÷YDqUOmPi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷2mlYN7vb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Oxhff6c6¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Svosov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Staskov¬JB÷S0x0mYGp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Svosov¬JA÷t4t4nhWj¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷j3UrGGC0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Jakub¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DET¬AF÷Detva¬JB÷UacFDrS1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TJJ¬AE÷TJ Jakub¬JA÷r3ocxS42¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷3¬BC÷4¬~AA÷dlTBb0Xf¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Visnove¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJ¬AE÷TJ Visnove¬JA÷lYDMDzUd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷SOCQCfq3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷xOxu5HCH¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velka Lomnica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MSK¬AF÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬JB÷zqBbq0lo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬WM÷LOM¬AE÷Velka Lomnica¬JA÷lnat8qRo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷tjEAcjxM¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velke Lovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJ¬AE÷Velke Lovce¬JA÷ImSloUGh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BES¬AF÷Besenov¬JB÷dvRhplWb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nTn3NIfh¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velky Lapas¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Velky Lapas¬JA÷QJ65rYaI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUB¬AF÷Dubnica¬JB÷vNA9shFO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KxgOVe52¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvoncin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Zvoncin¬JA÷2gT2elEm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HOK¬AF÷Horna Krupa¬JB÷tpS6f8Tg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8MRvpX7M¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blava Jaslovske Bohunice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GAL¬AF÷Galanta¬JB÷UkEzXwdr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷BLA¬AE÷Blava Jaslovske Bohunice¬JA÷8tDvWcBl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷l0aZrCoB¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Kubin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOL¬AE÷D. Kubin¬JA÷t4QO8vOq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PUC¬AF÷Puchov¬JB÷lUPS7bwj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷8OfsCAFc¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pliesovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLI¬AE÷Pliesovce¬JA÷bumXrC5D¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷CryF7erE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷11¬BB÷5¬BD÷6¬~AA÷rVtTSYXN¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tovarniky¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOV¬AE÷Tovarniky¬JA÷AqKKV3Ze¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷OnOOUNl2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬~
171
224
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Liga Pro Egypt Premier League El Salvador Primera Division England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Meistriliiga Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Premier League Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Liga 1 Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Premier League Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria NPFL Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Slovak Cup 2020/2021 results page in Football/Slovakia section provides all of the season's Slovak Cup results. Get Slovak Cup 2020/2021 scores and all results from 900+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup