Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 latest results

advertisement
advertisement
Sport network
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
Jusqu'à 50 € en crédits de pari pour les nouveaux clients
Dépôt minimum de €5 et un premier pari requis pour obtenir le pari gratuit. Des cotes minimales, des exclusions de pari et de méthode de paiement s'appliquent. Les retours excluent la mise des paris gratuits. Offre limitée dans le temps et les Termes & Conditions s'appliquent. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
100% bonus up to €50
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+

Germany

Oberliga Hamburg
2019/2020
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg¬ZEE÷4Gnjr60b¬ZB÷81¬ZY÷Germany¬ZC÷zqrG9XJm¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷jZ2XhbDH¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷81_4Gnjr60b¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/germany/oberliga-hamburg/¬ZX÷00Germany 007ermany0140000000001000Oberliga Ham016amburg000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Germany¬~AA÷vDxFK9So¬AD÷1583676000¬ADE÷1583676000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷dhweKWM6¬WU÷tornesch¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷4IxaJjxD¬WV÷sasel¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷O02506sU¬AD÷1583672400¬ADE÷1583672400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JA÷SCovOENs¬WU÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷MZprNYxl¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SY8d2SCH¬AD÷1583672400¬ADE÷1583672400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷GYHL5X7D¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷Uy63UGpE¬WV÷dassendorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Q9lXeQko¬AD÷1583663400¬ADE÷1583663400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷zwknMhhf¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PAL¬AF÷Paloma¬JB÷I1viLC70¬WV÷paloma¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷bgHu6ADh¬AD÷1583586000¬ADE÷1583586000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CUR¬AE÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JA÷MBtQGcGE¬WU÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Bramfelder SV¬JB÷GYuUFHVK¬WV÷bramfelder-sv¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YB9h38cB¬AD÷1583586000¬ADE÷1583586000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷MZOC7gw1¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WAN¬AF÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JB÷4bEH6Dh7¬WV÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷K85l4lr5¬AD÷1583521200¬ADE÷1583521200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamburger SV III¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamburger SV III¬JA÷E9L49F8l¬WU÷hamburger¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷7¬BA÷1¬BC÷6¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷rqQ88ZNf¬WV÷suderelbe¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xpGq5USb¬AD÷1583519400¬ADE÷1583519400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 25¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷UypYEyoR¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷zJM0Aegr¬WV÷hamm-united¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CxJX7Wrt¬AD÷1583071200¬ADE÷1583071200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷O4OweGge¬WU÷sasel¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷IRNsfz91¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jTHy7jbn¬AD÷1583071200¬ADE÷1583071200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷dIMogfO7¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷RUG¬AF÷Rugenbergen¬JB÷rLsMHw18¬WV÷rugenbergen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nFiRnmDU¬AD÷1583067600¬ADE÷1583067600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷SxVUdxPr¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷A1KZedvk¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷YBmNmTcO¬AD÷1583055900¬ADE÷1583055900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷dfva2b1L¬WU÷paloma¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷QTr31IGR¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vklJl9rI¬AD÷1582977600¬ADE÷1582977600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷zujj4KW8¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷TUS¬AF÷TuS Osdorf¬JB÷I3ue3vnF¬WV÷tus-osdorf¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0bkFkkTB¬AD÷1582916400¬ADE÷1582916400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷A1b4tHv2¬WU÷suderelbe¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷O4nn50H2¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4We6iBba¬AD÷1582914600¬ADE÷1582914600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷rmrO0oQG¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷zq6iqJfq¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A9d2hiqg¬AD÷1582912800¬ADE÷1582912800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 24¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷nLlF27e4¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Tornesch¬JB÷UqvK1RAA¬WV÷tornesch¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷COwagXTn¬AD÷1582466400¬ADE÷1582466400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷04j74TQi¬WU÷tornesch¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷8UkB3mtb¬WV÷suderelbe¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ILKyxWbC¬AD÷1582462800¬ADE÷1582462800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JA÷vyNPijsn¬WU÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Bramfelder SV¬JB÷MaCUjAdh¬WV÷bramfelder-sv¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0pAtyjEI¬AD÷1582462800¬ADE÷1582462800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷KpVXkUBb¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUS¬AF÷TuS Osdorf¬JB÷E7UyklR4¬WV÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷W4IPvYEg¬AD÷1582455600¬ADE÷1582455600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CUR¬AE÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JA÷KWkayVd5¬WU÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷Egk3zkCB¬WV÷hamm-united¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UalffDEt¬AD÷1582453800¬ADE÷1582453800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷K8DKtQYp¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷MDi359Bo¬WV÷sasel¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4IGXxCq6¬AD÷1582376400¬ADE÷1582376400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷lCsGXndU¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷0pOLhWRu¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷AeHTwhUa¬AD÷1582311600¬ADE÷1582311600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamburger SV III¬ER÷Round 23¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamburger SV III¬JA÷Sdg7Z8RH¬WU÷hamburger¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷ALrCYStO¬WV÷dassendorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷SCFHp3oF¬AD÷1581863400¬ADE÷1581863400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷6RK1WrF8¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷0lK5V2UE¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AyLCoqW8¬AD÷1581861600¬ADE÷1581861600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷ljjHOWe2¬WU÷sasel¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷7¬BA÷2¬BC÷5¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷SzMcXOa2¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WpM8nPG2¬AD÷1581846300¬ADE÷1581846300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷Gxh9QhRk¬WU÷paloma¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷BUC¬AF÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JB÷AaiDPCtd¬WV÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IsYQNuv2¬AD÷1581768000¬ADE÷1581768000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷bLBxWE3S¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷42l5RYBq¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4vUMOLOe¬AD÷1581706800¬ADE÷1581706800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷je8UXzZF¬WU÷suderelbe¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷KUCYWflM¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷QVwmVNoS¬AD÷1581705000¬ADE÷1581705000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷rXBYDFsp¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUG¬AF÷Rugenbergen¬JB÷OrTVCZdj¬WV÷rugenbergen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rPuEQsfq¬AD÷1581705000¬ADE÷1581705000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷2ZRZBgCd¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷GxGHzwkc¬WV÷hamburger¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷nuuqW3WL¬AD÷1581703200¬ADE÷1581703200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷n1Q2JyKM¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷tOP6IeZS¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷rVK9Sl7t¬AD÷1581253200¬ADE÷1581253200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷bkDnjrFd¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷2NwTbzJd¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dIhChrQ9¬AD÷1576261800¬ADE÷1576261800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamm United¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamm United¬JA÷zujg2f7b¬WU÷hamm-united¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷hGpb1EM4¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4GkvXqHF¬AD÷1575813600¬ADE÷1575813600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷jZWgLckA¬WU÷sasel¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷7¬BA÷0¬BC÷7¬WN÷BUC¬AF÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JB÷YcMbKH4G¬WV÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jDozYP19¬AD÷1575725400¬ADE÷1575725400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷r9ToNJKc¬WU÷paloma¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷CrYkMwz4¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷djnWY5n3¬AD÷1575720000¬ADE÷1575720000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷2DjaaGSj¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷4IUsOa5i¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IamSZoXd¬AD÷1575658800¬ADE÷1575658800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamburger SV III¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamburger SV III¬JA÷nmoU4x5T¬WU÷hamburger¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷4SXe0dDp¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷tr4qB2fd¬AD÷1575658800¬ADE÷1575658800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷jLiL6bzH¬WU÷suderelbe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷8dnQ5IkN¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷YyF9H4HS¬AD÷1575657000¬ADE÷1575657000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamm United¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamm United¬JA÷GrDInwqo¬WU÷hamm-united¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷rk10BMLo¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8U5yDOPq¬AD÷1575657000¬ADE÷1575657000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷Mu04Atyh¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷10¬BA÷3¬BC÷7¬WN÷WAN¬AF÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JB÷44k990jb¬WV÷tsv-concordia¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2i5uCruj¬AD÷1575657000¬ADE÷1575657000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷I7gD8K54¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Tornesch¬JB÷CUhH7vLA¬WV÷tornesch¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jDP4Ip2M¬AD÷1575655200¬ADE÷1575655200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷WAynhaLN¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUG¬AF÷Rugenbergen¬JB÷EZQjiJzU¬WV÷rugenbergen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CMQ0JQnG¬AD÷1575208800¬ADE÷1575208800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷OpYwfLjB¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷I7Xsgu6H¬WV÷sasel¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MXXmMS2c¬AD÷1575205200¬ADE÷1575205200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JA÷rizBjnpJ¬WU÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TUS¬AF÷TuS Osdorf¬JB÷rVxJbqxt¬WV÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rmMdK6X9¬AD÷1575205200¬ADE÷1575205200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷SIvVesMb¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷pfZZf1y5¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8UTqN8mi¬AD÷1575205200¬ADE÷1575205200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rugenbergen¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUG¬AE÷Rugenbergen¬JA÷zRW2h8F6¬WU÷rugenbergen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷40y7iSUC¬WV÷suderelbe¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4dNhLnI3¬AD÷1575205200¬ADE÷1575205200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷f5tNc3in¬WU÷tornesch¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷lSuRdN6h¬WV÷hamburger¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷fRu2bPAj¬AD÷1575205200¬ADE÷1575205200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷EBrffUpf¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Bramfelder SV¬JB÷dzYbgl00¬WV÷bramfelder-sv¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Gzsba5ep¬AD÷1575196200¬ADE÷1575196200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷6oundjGs¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷08vjeAVm¬WV÷dassendorf¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷C6xw4omT¬AD÷1575193500¬ADE÷1575193500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷xGMN1ChK¬WU÷paloma¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷4xgK0W7Q¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷YFwZ4RXM¬AD÷1575118800¬ADE÷1575118800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷pMZyv90D¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷bPNJ2hwE¬WV÷hamm-united¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷vgvV57IG¬AD÷1574604000¬ADE÷1574604000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷lftTuVV0¬WU÷sasel¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PAL¬AF÷Paloma¬JB÷WIVXvko7¬WV÷paloma¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QkzR6m3A¬AD÷1574596800¬ADE÷1574596800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷tUxLsi1l¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷A3sPtBGf¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y1b0jSIT¬AD÷1574517600¬ADE÷1574517600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CUR¬AE÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JA÷dxw7zzfL¬WU÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Tornesch¬JB÷42xBZg9R¬WV÷tornesch¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4znI89Yc¬AD÷1574449200¬ADE÷1574449200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamburger SV III¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamburger SV III¬JA÷jabtkZ8E¬WU÷hamburger¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷pMcplgOK¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷rRpM7Tm4¬AD÷1574449200¬ADE÷1574449200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷dd1lmDwR¬WU÷suderelbe¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BUC¬AF÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JB÷2wvHrXor¬WV÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷z1sE9kJi¬AD÷1574447400¬ADE÷1574447400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamm United¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamm United¬JA÷ziGgRVG7¬WU÷hamm-united¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RUG¬AF÷Rugenbergen¬JB÷C8axjFg8¬WV÷rugenbergen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷f54RonRp¬AD÷1574447400¬ADE÷1574447400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷6BOxVDHr¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷lzEsUXWl¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dArAAV3o¬AD÷1574447400¬ADE÷1574447400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷2wIoTine¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷d0HkSB11¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷vuadi83N¬AD÷1574445600¬ADE÷1574445600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷zNlbxdP8¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷WAN¬AF÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JB÷Iov3yGvF¬WV÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rD5mgUYA¬AD÷1573999200¬ADE÷1573999200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷Cl33GE2k¬WU÷sasel¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷UPc8FYHe¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0l0hhllH¬AD÷1573995600¬ADE÷1573995600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷8GdCEhX1¬WU÷tornesch¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷MJpfwxA2¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4M6qfAJ4¬AD÷1573909200¬ADE÷1573909200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CUR¬AE÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JA÷GIHXLzuS¬WU÷curslack-neuengamme¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷Yc4aHfmq¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Aa7uej4b¬AD÷1573905600¬ADE÷1573905600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷z99PNdAF¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUG¬AF÷Rugenbergen¬JB÷IXbUMGPL¬WV÷rugenbergen¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dd3ydWlh¬AD÷1573844400¬ADE÷1573844400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamburger SV III¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamburger SV III¬JA÷Sr6HPIu3¬WU÷hamburger¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷dIALOxe9¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷EXDWdCZo¬AD÷1573844400¬ADE÷1573844400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷nmTU1Fmd¬WU÷suderelbe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷WAN¬AF÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JB÷lh7DQbQd¬WV÷tsv-concordia¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A12LkeSI¬AD÷1573842600¬ADE÷1573842600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamm United¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamm United¬JA÷MoodMqZA¬WU÷hamm-united¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BUC¬AF÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JB÷2c2gL3lH¬WV÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zsFSchKu¬AD÷1573842600¬ADE÷1573842600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷vNPM3yJq¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷YqPQ2eYk¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WA3HjyDC¬AD÷1573840800¬ADE÷1573840800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷lYnlO54b¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷PAL¬AF÷Paloma¬JB÷renhNPJ4¬WV÷paloma¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lnECiHc6¬AD÷1573396200¬ADE÷1573396200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷h6guQRZo¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷zVrpPokh¬WV÷hamm-united¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2VB0fJDm¬AD÷1573390800¬ADE÷1573390800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JA÷zVME96k5¬WU÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Tornesch¬JB÷UiMI8Q4B¬WV÷tornesch¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pfHeeabs¬AD÷1573390800¬ADE÷1573390800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷v3T5BSKh¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷dvOAAnza¬WV÷sasel¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tMA4gwTg¬AD÷1573390800¬ADE÷1573390800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rugenbergen¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUG¬AE÷Rugenbergen¬JA÷tSPM7pKH¬WU÷rugenbergen¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUS¬AF÷TuS Osdorf¬JB÷OjFR64ZN¬WV÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zqA8hcr0¬AD÷1573390800¬ADE÷1573390800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷2sEV5OlU¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷EFfyR7Ku¬WV÷dassendorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷roVTaujQ¬AD÷1573389000¬ADE÷1573389000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷6kVcDljt¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷0CU1C85n¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lOVP0LzK¬AD÷1573379100¬ADE÷1573379100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷QeDk9xvP¬WU÷paloma¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷UTwWHUsP¬WV÷suderelbe¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xlSL11LD¬AD÷1573304400¬ADE÷1573304400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷hUarBb9C¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷n5EoAIOI¬WV÷hamburger¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YF1ug9HD¬AD÷1573237800¬ADE÷1573237800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷WEBZCKv0¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Bramfelder SV¬JB÷Ew1vCvf6¬WV÷bramfelder-sv¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷f1Kl3guL¬AD÷1572789600¬ADE÷1572789600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hamm United¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hamm United¬JA÷Im3D7P2K¬WU÷hamm-united¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PAL¬AF÷Paloma¬JB÷CA2H6qIQ¬WV÷paloma¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬~AA÷YiJh2DfR¬AD÷1572789600¬ADE÷1572789600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷lWgq23Qs¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷9¬BA÷5¬BC÷4¬WN÷BUC¬AF÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JB÷Wfql1Nul¬WV÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷QkbXfVn1¬AD÷1572786000¬ADE÷1572786000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷44RfK2nQ¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷pb9NFMfs¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4zAOdiIl¬AD÷1572786000¬ADE÷1572786000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rugenbergen¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷IBo0bLP6¬WV÷hamburger¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷RUG¬AE÷Rugenbergen¬JA÷0zy5cuuD¬WU÷rugenbergen¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷fP2yfk27¬AD÷1572786000¬ADE÷1572786000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷Ol8REtAm¬WU÷tornesch¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JB÷IB7VD0Pg¬WV÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷llkl5FA8¬AD÷1572782400¬ADE÷1572782400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷6i0Qort1¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷0EaUp2e7¬WV÷sasel¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷naaTeBXf¬AD÷1572782400¬ADE÷1572782400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dassendorf¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAS¬AE÷Dassendorf¬JA÷CAv9dafJ¬WU÷dassendorf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WAN¬AF÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JB÷QDSjLrXJ¬WV÷tsv-concordia¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jX5KcX2r¬AD÷1572782400¬ADE÷1572782400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suderelbe¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suderelbe¬JA÷Aorh0sef¬WU÷suderelbe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷vLnda1A0¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Svlh4ZPE¬AD÷1572699600¬ADE÷1572699600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CUR¬AE÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JA÷v5bYqMAD¬WU÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷MEI¬AF÷Meiendorfer SV¬JB÷vc4985mE¬WV÷meiendorfer-sv¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jg1SuEam¬AD÷1572532200¬ADE÷1572532200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷0UZcwiSh¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PAL¬AF÷Paloma¬JB÷ttiexBsa¬WV÷paloma¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fNFdozxQ¬AD÷1572528600¬ADE÷1572528600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷lj6uL9CO¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷jepOqgkP¬WV÷suderelbe¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0OY5OCUC¬AD÷1572526800¬ADE÷1572526800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JA÷EDBGQDrm¬WU÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷8zBKPXcg¬WV÷hamm-united¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷WlU1PhF6¬AD÷1572526800¬ADE÷1572526800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷fTUqWZKP¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Bramfelder SV¬JB÷zNCCRgTt¬WV÷bramfelder-sv¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vFX9NWqJ¬AD÷1572526800¬ADE÷1572526800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Niendorfer TSV¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Niendorfer TSV¬JA÷KAEOOiDa¬WU÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷2Z3TNBS5¬WV÷hamburger¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷hbVcQYa0¬AD÷1572526800¬ADE÷1572526800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rugenbergen¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUG¬AE÷Rugenbergen¬JA÷2Zsb8WSI¬WU÷rugenbergen¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasel¬JB÷GxWuXF5J¬WV÷sasel¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷tKBhnGMJ¬AD÷1572526800¬ADE÷1572526800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷tQ2XMVsC¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JB÷Aa7yMkcI¬WV÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AZugREpf¬AD÷1572460200¬ADE÷1572460200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TuS Osdorf¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUS¬AE÷TuS Osdorf¬JA÷67lkAhb6¬WU÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷lWwf9CDC¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷C22Otfps¬AD÷1572458400¬ADE÷1572458400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tornesch¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Tornesch¬JA÷SGyjuDct¬WU÷tornesch¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷MwyfvXCn¬WV÷dassendorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zo16tWX7¬AD÷1572186600¬ADE÷1572186600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAN¬AE÷Wandsbeker Concordia¬JA÷AP6Hm4Bl¬WU÷tsv-concordia¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷TUS¬AF÷TuS Osdorf¬JB÷hldMnOQf¬WV÷tus-osdorf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Msc2sCI1¬AD÷1572184800¬ADE÷1572184800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sasel¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasel¬JA÷4Qvp6CRF¬WU÷sasel¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suderelbe¬JB÷WY7Dlpdr¬WV÷suderelbe¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vJ7crh3e¬AD÷1572183000¬ADE÷1572183000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teutonia Ottensen¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teutonia Ottensen¬JA÷rBjy8Yd3¬WU÷teutonia-ottensen¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Barmbek-Uhlenhorst¬JB÷QZut7hC9¬WV÷barmbek-uhlenhorst¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Wh4kpEYr¬AD÷1572181200¬ADE÷1572181200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rugenbergen¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUG¬AE÷Rugenbergen¬JA÷zejsnizp¬WU÷rugenbergen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷CUR¬AF÷Curslack-Neuengamme¬JB÷hWpnoBkj¬WV÷curslack-neuengamme¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0S8gqYmk¬AD÷1572181200¬ADE÷1572181200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TSV Buchholz 08¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUC¬AE÷TSV Buchholz 08¬JA÷WMqjpV4d¬WU÷tsv-buchholz-08¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamburger SV III¬JB÷pQXX8Esc¬WV÷hamburger¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UqINlfQR¬AD÷1572169500¬ADE÷1572169500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Paloma¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAL¬AE÷Paloma¬JA÷vP4BiDCM¬WU÷paloma¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷DAS¬AF÷Dassendorf¬JB÷Yo4FjXRS¬WV÷dassendorf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷nLSIkzBL¬AD÷1572091200¬ADE÷1572091200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Meiendorfer SV¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEI¬AE÷Meiendorfer SV¬JA÷rcB2gZsA¬WU÷meiendorfer-sv¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Tornesch¬JB÷QL07hgcG¬WV÷tornesch¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zoPEjGeF¬AD÷1572024600¬ADE÷1572024600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷SC Victoria Hamburg¬JA÷dtDfeeDc¬WU÷sc-victoria-hamburg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hamm United¬JB÷46CbfFS3¬WV÷hamm-united¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tOPAidt9¬AD÷1572022800¬ADE÷1572022800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bramfelder SV¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Bramfelder SV¬JA÷Gpz8XiLj¬WU÷bramfelder-sv¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Niendorfer TSV¬JB÷IkEjdybi¬WV÷niendorfer-tsv¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~
170
220
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
advertisement
Help: Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 results page in Football/Germany section provides latest results, today's scores and all of the current season's Oberliga Hamburg results. Get Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 live scores, soccer/Germany latest results and all results from 1000+ soccer leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!