Soccer Live Streaming

Watch the matches available for live streaming on bookmaker websites. Soccer 24 offers you a list of live soccer streaming which you can join for free by registering with the bookmakers, and enjoy the highest broadcasting quality.

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
1432467000Celtic - Inverness
1432467000Dundee Utd - Dundee FC
CHINA: Super League
1432467900Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda
LATVIA: Virslīga
1432468800Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432468800Orenburg - Tomsk
BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group
1432470600Anderlecht - Gent
1432470600Club Brugge - Kortrijk
1432470600St. Liege - Charleroi
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432472400Krylya Sovetov Samara - SKA Energiya
1432472400Volga N. Novgorod - Tyumen
POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
1432474200Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
1432474200Bochum - Sandhausen
1432474200Darmstadt - St. Pauli
1432474200Dusseldorf - FSV Frankfurt
1432474200Heidenheim - Aue
1432474200Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
1432474200Karlsruher - Munich 1860
1432474200Nurnberg - Aalen
1432474200RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth
1432474200Union Berlin - Braunschweig
LATVIA: Virslīga
1432476000Skonto - FK Liepaja
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432476000Baltika - Sibir
SPAIN: Segunda Division
1432476900Girona - Llagostera
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432479600Anzhi - Shinnik Yaroslavl
SERBIA: Super Liga
1432479600Borac - Partizan
1432479600Sp. Subotica - Cukaricki
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
1432481400Jaro - KTP
1432481400SJK - HJK
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
1432482300Admira - Sturm Graz
1432482300Altach - Grodig
1432482300Rapid Vienna - Neustadt
1432482300Ried - Austria Vienna
1432482300Salzburg - AC Wolfsberger
NORWAY: Tippeligaen
1432483200Haugesund - Stromsgodset
POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
1432483200Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
1432483200Chaves - Oliveirense
1432483200Freamunde - Tondela
1432483200Oriental - U. Madeira
SPAIN: Segunda Division
1432483200Gijon - Tenerife
1432483200Numancia - Santander
1432483200Valladolid - Zaragoza
ITALY: Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs
1432483200Reggiana - Bassano
PERU: Primera Division - Apertura
1432484100Cienciano - Unión Comercio
UKRAINE: Premier League
1432485000Karpaty - Dyn. Kiev
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
1432485000Preston - Swindon
ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage
1432485000LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432486800Volgar-Astrakhan - Tosno
TURKEY: Super Lig
1432486800Galatasaray - Besiktas
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
1432486800Shmona - H. Beer Sheva
GREECE: Super League - Play Offs
1432488600Panathinaikos - Atromitos
SPAIN: Segunda Division
1432490400Betis - Alcorcon
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura
1432490400CA Cerro - Club Nacional
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
1432490400Racing Club - Independiente
PERU: Primera Division - Apertura
1432492200Cesar Vallejo - Garcilaso
ITALY: Super Cup (Lega Pro)
1432493100Teramo - Novara
SPAIN: Segunda Division
1432494000Albacete - Mallorca
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
1432494000Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys
BRAZIL: Série A
1432494000Fluminense - Corinthians
PERU: Primera Division - Apertura
1432499400Dep. Municipal - Sport Loreto
USA: MLS
1432501200New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
1432502100Boca Juniors - Aldosivi
1432502400Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
BRAZIL: Série A
1432503000Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta
ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage
1432503000Barcelona SC - EL Nacional
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
1432507800San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
PERU: Primera Division - Apertura
1432508400Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes
USA: MLS
1432508400San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
1432512000Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna
ARGENTINA: Primera Division
1432513800Tigre - River Plate
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
1432519200Querétaro - Pachuca
SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic
1432530000Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang
CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
1432544400Ostrava U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21
1432551600Ceske Budejovice U21 - Znojmo U21
1432555200Dukla Prague U21 - Liberec U21
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
1432558800Sandnes - Sogndal
CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
1432558800Slavia Prague U21 - Slovacko U21
NORWAY: Tippeligaen
1432560600Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt
1432560600Tromso - Odd
SWITZERLAND: Super League
1432562400Luzern - Zurich
1432562400Sion - Young Boys
1432562400St. Gallen - Aarau
1432562400Thun - Basel
1432562400Vaduz - Grasshoppers
ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
1432562400Middlesbrough - Norwich
LATVIA: Virslīga
1432566000Spartaks - Gulbene
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
1432567800HIFK - KuPS
1432567800Inter Turku - Mariehamn
LATVIA: Virslīga
1432569600Ventspils - Metta/LU
NORWAY: Tippeligaen
1432569600Aalesund - Viking
1432569600Stabaek - Rosenborg
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
1432569600Asane - Strommen
1432569600Bryne - Hodd
1432569600Fredrikstad - Follo
1432569600Kristiansund - Baerum
1432569600Nest-Sotra - Honefoss
1432569600Ranheim - Jerv
POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
1432569600Ruch - GKS Belchatow
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
1432569600Biel - Lugano
TURKEY: Super Lig
1432573200Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bursaspor
1432573200Basaksehir - Fenerbahce
PERU: Primera Division - Apertura
1432575000Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
1432576500Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa
NORWAY: Tippeligaen
1432576800Sandefjord - Valerenga
1432576800Start - Sarpsborg 08
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432629000Persipura Jayapura (Ina) - Pahang (Mys)
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432634400Kashiwa (Jpn) - Suwon (Kor)
1432639800Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Jeonbuk (Kor)
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432641600South China (Hkg) - Bengaluru (Ind)
1432652400Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) - Al Wahda (Syr)
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432656000Lakhwiya (Qat) - Al-Sadd (Qat)
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432656000Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al Qadisiya (Kuw)
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
1432659600Levanger - Brann
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432663500Al-Hilal (Sau) - Persepolis (Irn)
ICELAND: Pepsideild
1432670400Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
1432688400U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Emelec
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432713600Persib Bandung (Ina) - Kitchee (Hkg)
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432720800G-Osaka (Jpn) - Seoul (Kor)
1432728000Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Seongnam (Kor)
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432730700Johor DT (Mys) - Ayeyawady (Bur)
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432738800Netherlands U20 - Costa Rica U20
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432741800Al Ain (Uae) - Al Ahli Dubai (Uae)
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
1432742400Al Shorta (Irq) - Al Kuwait (Kuw)
GREECE: Super League - Play Offs
1432744200PAOK - Panathinaikos
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432746000USA U20 - France U20
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
1432748700Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Naft Tehran (Irn)
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
1432765800Internacional - Santa Fe
1432774800Cruzeiro - River Plate
USA: MLS
1432778400Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids
1432780200Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake
1432780200Portland Timbers - DC United
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432825200Ivory Coast U20 - Mexico U20
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
1432827000KTP - Lahti
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432832400England U20 - Morocco U20
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
1432857600Racing Club - Guarani
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432911600USA U20 - Netherlands U20
1432918800Qatar U20 - France U20
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432987200Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
1432987200Khimik - Krylya Sovetov Samara
1432990800Sakhalin - Anzhi
1432990800Tomsk - Dynamo SPB
1432990800Tosno - Orenburg
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432990800England U20 - Ivory Coast U20
RUSSIA: Division 1
1432998000Saratov - Yenisey
1432998000Sibir - Volga N. Novgorod
1432998000SKA Energiya - Luch Energiya
1432998000Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
1432998000China U20 - Morocco U20
1432998000Costa Rica U20 - USA U20
1433005200Netherlands U20 - Qatar U20
FRANCE: Coupe de France
1433012400Auxerre - Paris SG

Australia & Oceania